Uitslagen klassement - Regio klasse - 2013

Jongens tm 5 / Meisjes tm 6

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 423 Julian Westerink de Volharding 60 60 60 58 60 0 58 0 0 356
2 124 Bente Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 59 59 0 0 59 0 0 177
3 904 Nowi Melissen IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 60 0 0 60 0 0 120

Jongens 5 / Meisjes 6

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 904 Nowi Melissen IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
2 423 Julian Westerink de Volharding 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 59
3 1233 Amber van Hierden BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 58

Jongens 6 / Meisjes 7

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 33 Anne Bos NCC Nijkerk 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 5 365
2 145 Dafni Goorhuis FCC Putten 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 59 5 359
3 313 Joost Schalk Flying Bikes 57 57 57 58 58 1 58 1 5 350
4 1212 Kevin Barten BMX Apeldoorn 58 58 56 57 56 57 54 54 5 347
5 515 Janique Morren KWC Kampen 56 56 58 0 57 58 57 0 0 342
6 1331 Esmee van den Brink Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 55 56 56 0 0 167
7 216 Remco van Asselt BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 56 54 0 0 0 0 110
8 451 Sven Breken de Volharding 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55

Jongens 7 / Meisjes 8

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 324 Sven van Brummelen Flying Bikes 60 60 59 60 60 60 60 59 5 365
2 433 Celia Visch de Volharding 58 59 58 59 58 59 57 57 5 356
3 342 Anne Wil van Dam Flying Bikes 57 56 57 58 59 57 59 56 5 352
4 226 Nathan Koorn BMX Apeldoorn 56 57 54 57 56 56 55 54 5 342
5 417 Senna Vis de Volharding 0 58 56 56 57 55 58 0 0 340
6 103 Bart Tiggelaven FCC Putten 54 54 53 53 55 58 56 53 5 335
7 367 Sanne Houtveen Flying Bikes 55 55 51 54 54 50 53 50 5 327
8 1222 Tristan Weijland BMX Apeldoorn 53 53 55 52 49 51 0 0 0 313
9 1205 Sybren van de Hel BMX Apeldoorn 52 0 52 51 47 54 51 0 0 307
10 512 Jeroen Veldwijk KWC Kampen 0 0 0 55 52 49 50 0 0 206
11 513 Luut Brink KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 51 53 52 0 0 156
12 151 Milan van Essen FCC Putten 0 0 0 0 53 52 49 0 0 154
13 462 Niek van der Weide de Volharding 0 0 0 0 48 48 54 0 0 150
14 1329 Filip Pawlak Flying Bikes 51 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 101
15 456 Vera Vosmeijer de Volharding 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 100
16 1067 Tatum Geurts NCC Nijkerk 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
17 276 Kim van Laar BMX Apeldoorn 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59

Jongens 8 / Meisjes 9

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 314 Rick Schalk Flying Bikes 60 59 60 60 60 60 60 59 5 365
2 544 Michah van Dijk KWC Kampen 59 58 59 55 59 59 59 55 5 358
3 480 Quiyon van Harten de Volharding 56 56 54 51 57 56 58 51 5 342
4 506 Remco Reurink KWC Kampen 58 52 51 54 58 58 57 51 5 342
5 213 Thom Nieuwenhuis BMX Apeldoorn 51 53 55 53 55 54 55 51 5 330
6 945 Siemen Steentjes IJsselcrossers 50 0 53 57 56 57 56 0 0 329
7 394 Kim van Essen Flying Bikes 57 54 52 52 53 55 49 49 5 328
8 412 Roel Hagenbeek de Volharding 52 49 49 50 50 49 53 49 5 308
9 497 Sem Visser de Volharding 54 50 48 46 47 52 45 45 5 302
10 1319 Wesley Houtveen Flying Bikes 53 46 46 48 52 48 50 46 5 302
11 418 Dyon van Panhuis de Volharding 49 48 45 47 48 45 51 45 5 293
12 1220 Chantal Barten BMX Apeldoorn 0 55 56 56 54 1 54 0 0 276
13 1223 Bob Nijhuis BMX Apeldoorn 0 44 43 45 46 44 47 0 0 269
14 1048 Lance Meijers NCC Nijkerk 55 51 50 0 0 53 52 0 0 261
15 349 Jarno van Ravenhorst Flying Bikes 0 45 44 0 51 46 46 0 0 232
16 110 Jelte Jochems FCC Putten 0 60 57 59 0 0 44 0 0 220
17 1214 Daryl Diks BMX Apeldoorn 0 47 47 49 0 51 0 0 0 194
18 245 Storm Hoevers BMX Apeldoorn 0 57 58 58 0 0 0 0 0 173
19 1316 Daan van Essen Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49
20 1226 Ties van Kuiken BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 48
21 1219 Ties van Kuiken BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 47
22 96 Nanne Boersma NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45

Jongens 9 / Meisjes 10

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1200 Willem v.d. Noort BMX Apeldoorn 58 60 58 59 60 60 59 58 5 361
2 31 Luuk Gerritse NCC Nijkerk 59 59 60 55 58 58 60 55 5 359
3 923 Thijs Besselink IJsselcrossers 57 58 59 60 59 59 55 55 5 357
4 366 Tim van Brummelen Flying Bikes 55 57 55 56 57 57 58 55 5 345
5 62 Julian Brouwer NCC Nijkerk 52 55 57 57 56 56 56 52 5 342
6 518 Jens van Keulen KWC Kampen 56 53 56 54 54 54 54 53 5 333
7 256 Ruben Neijmeijer BMX Apeldoorn 53 54 54 53 52 53 57 52 5 329
8 104 Sven van Steeg FCC Putten 0 56 53 52 53 52 53 0 0 319
9 19 Sander Klaassen NCC Nijkerk 48 51 52 51 51 49 52 48 5 311
10 265 Joren Lukkien BMX Apeldoorn 54 52 0 50 49 55 48 0 0 308
11 927 Luca Kempers IJsselcrossers 50 50 51 49 55 0 51 0 0 306
12 338 Aron Top Flying Bikes 49 49 49 46 50 50 45 45 5 298
13 115 Senna van Looijengoed FCC Putten 46 47 48 47 48 48 43 43 5 289
14 356 Jurgen Mouw Flying Bikes 45 46 43 45 47 47 47 43 5 282
15 521 Jordi Witman KWC Kampen 47 44 46 42 46 46 44 42 5 278
16 1224 Wesley Ekamper BMX Apeldoorn 44 43 44 43 44 44 46 43 5 270
17 315 Jari van Diermen Flying Bikes 43 0 42 41 43 43 42 0 0 254
18 224 Kaj Courage BMX Apeldoorn 41 42 39 40 41 41 0 0 0 244
19 205 Maxim Balduk BMX Apeldoorn 40 41 40 0 40 40 41 0 0 242
20 279 Willem Besaris BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 50 0 0 51 50 0 0 151
21 211 Maxim Brakus BMX Apeldoorn 0 45 0 0 42 42 0 0 0 129
22 88 Tristan van Dorrestein NCC Nijkerk 51 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 95
23 450 Thijs Vos de Volharding 0 0 0 0 0 45 49 0 0 94
24 167 Jerome Luiting FCC Putten 0 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
25 914 Luca Winkelman IJsselcrossers 42 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
26 545 Julian Bijsterbosch KWC Kampen 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
27 959 Michelle Wissing IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 58
28 951 Nick Brugman IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
29 1046 Nando van de Bunt NCC Nijkerk 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
30 343 Tos Dorresteijn Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 45

Cruisers

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1098 Johan Manten NCC Nijkerk 60 60 60 59 60 0 60 0 0 359
2 144 Gert Goorhuis FCC Putten 59 59 57 56 59 60 57 56 5 356
3 39 Jan van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 58 56 58 55 58 59 59 55 5 353
4 218 Liesbeth van Nieuwenhuizen BMX Apeldoorn 56 0 56 54 57 58 54 0 0 335
5 183 Savina van den Berg FCC Putten 0 55 55 53 54 57 56 0 0 330
6 221 Niels Hebing BMX Apeldoorn 54 53 52 50 52 54 52 50 5 322
7 206 Mees van Bussel BMX Apeldoorn 55 52 51 51 53 53 53 51 5 322
8 599 Derk Tellegen KWC Kampen 57 57 0 57 56 1 0 0 0 228
9 952 Richard Wopereis IJsselcrossers 0 54 54 0 0 52 55 0 0 215
10 2 Wesley van de Bor NCC Nijkerk 0 58 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 117
11 317 Marcel Alma Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 55 0 58 0 0 113
12 123 Remco Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 53 52 0 0 0 0 0 105
13 926 Wilco Bolk IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
14 905 Anne Mokkink IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 58
15 297 Davy van Gemert BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 56
16 236 Henk Onstenk BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55

Jongens 10 / Meisjes 11

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 214 Roan van der Pijl BMX Apeldoorn 60 60 57 60 59 58 60 57 5 362
2 330 Ruben Boorsma Flying Bikes 59 55 59 57 60 60 58 55 5 358
3 1235 Sven Huiskamp BMX Apeldoorn 57 59 60 59 55 59 56 55 5 355
4 488 Thijs Visch de Volharding 58 57 56 56 54 55 59 54 5 346
5 48 Sal Meijers NCC Nijkerk 55 58 58 55 0 57 57 0 0 340
6 527 Samuel van Dijk KWC Kampen 56 54 50 52 56 56 55 50 5 334
7 1322 Robin Mouw Flying Bikes 54 56 54 49 57 54 49 49 5 329
8 146 Lars Goorhuis FCC Putten 51 52 52 53 53 52 53 51 5 320
9 112 Jarno Jansen FCC Putten 52 51 0 47 58 53 54 0 0 315
10 552 Daan Tellegen KWC Kampen 53 53 53 0 50 49 51 0 0 309
11 9 Job Bos NCC Nijkerk 48 49 55 45 35 50 50 35 5 302
12 335 Julian van de Pol Flying Bikes 49 48 47 48 52 48 45 45 5 297
13 341 Jarno van den Brink Flying Bikes 46 46 46 44 49 51 52 44 5 295
14 1021 Mack van Olmen NCC Nijkerk 50 42 45 42 47 46 39 39 5 277
15 14 Camiel Wajer NCC Nijkerk 44 45 48 38 42 47 42 38 5 273
16 955 Dion Erdhuizen IJsselcrossers 40 50 0 50 40 42 47 0 0 269
17 906 Lars Harmsen IJsselcrossers 42 47 0 54 39 39 41 0 0 262
18 387 Jenny van Dam Flying Bikes 45 41 44 43 46 35 37 35 5 261
19 403 Anne Mae van Loo de Volharding 43 40 0 41 43 40 46 0 0 253
20 1079 Joep Stapelbroek NCC Nijkerk 41 0 51 37 41 38 34 0 0 242
21 132 Kay van Kasteren FCC Putten 38 44 42 0 38 41 38 0 0 241
22 954 Mika Slangewal IJsselcrossers 39 43 0 40 37 37 36 0 0 232
23 516 Sander Schoone KWC Kampen 47 0 42 46 0 43 48 0 0 226
24 76 Mats Brundel NCC Nijkerk 37 0 43 36 36 36 35 0 0 223
25 263 Danny Bosch BMX Apeldoorn 0 39 0 39 45 44 40 0 0 207
26 517 Sebastian Praas KWC Kampen 0 0 49 51 48 0 43 0 0 191
27 514 Erben Brink KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 51 45 44 0 0 140
28 960 Bryan Berns IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 58
29 1328 Tomas Kok Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 44

Jongens 11 / Meisjes 12

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1016 Bjorn van de Poll NCC Nijkerk 55 58 60 58 60 58 60 55 5 359
2 254 Emiel Neijmeijer BMX Apeldoorn 60 57 59 60 57 36 58 36 5 356
3 309 Mitchel van den Brink Flying Bikes 58 60 0 55 59 59 59 0 0 350
4 327 Justin van den Brink Flying Bikes 53 51 58 57 58 54 57 51 5 342
5 16 Lars Evers NCC Nijkerk 56 55 55 56 56 56 55 55 5 339
6 136 Ramon Pater FCC Putten 49 59 54 59 53 53 52 49 5 335
7 32 Jarno Gerritse NCC Nijkerk 50 53 57 54 55 57 54 50 5 335
8 197 Quinty Leune FCC Putten 57 56 53 49 50 55 49 49 5 325
9 51 Wouter van Renselaar NCC Nijkerk 48 46 56 51 54 50 53 46 5 317
10 282 Tom Smits BMX Apeldoorn 0 54 52 53 51 52 50 0 0 312
11 901 Jarno Jansen IJsselcrossers 59 50 0 48 52 51 45 0 0 305
12 395 Thijs van Essen Flying Bikes 51 47 51 52 49 48 46 46 5 303
13 528 Job Westerhof KWC Kampen 54 52 48 44 43 49 47 43 5 299
14 1009 Bas Hendriks NCC Nijkerk 45 0 49 50 45 46 51 0 0 286
15 228 Jurgen Nijdeken BMX Apeldoorn 43 49 45 43 48 45 39 39 5 278
16 540 Kay Kroes KWC Kampen 46 45 44 47 47 41 43 41 5 277
17 962 Stan Wekking IJsselcrossers 47 44 47 0 42 44 44 0 0 268
18 561 Martijn de Leeuw KWC Kampen 42 43 42 46 0 47 42 0 0 262
19 426 Leon van der Weide de Volharding 41 41 41 42 41 43 48 41 5 261
20 174 Gert van Dasselaar FCC Putten 40 40 43 39 44 42 41 39 5 255
21 63 Dominik van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 39 48 46 36 46 39 0 0 0 254
22 154 Jort Nauta FCC Putten 37 39 37 41 40 0 40 0 0 234
23 56 Lucas van Vliet NCC Nijkerk 0 38 39 38 39 38 37 0 0 229
24 1099 Ryan Manten NCC Nijkerk 36 36 40 37 38 0 34 0 0 221
25 402 Ties Kampen, de Volharding 38 0 38 40 0 40 38 0 0 194
26 8 Jeroen van Dorrestein NCC Nijkerk 52 0 50 45 0 0 0 0 0 147
27 195 Jonathan van Tol FCC Putten 0 35 36 0 0 37 36 0 0 144
28 248 Lenny Wajer BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 60 56 0 0 116
29 332 Dave van Milligen Flying Bikes 44 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
30 421 Jonathan van de Hardenberg de Volharding 0 37 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 72
31 116 Xander Houtman FCC Putten 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35

Jongens 12 / Meisjes 13

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 389 Rick van Essen Flying Bikes 60 60 60 60 60 1 60 1 5 365
2 52 Joey van den Pol NCC Nijkerk 58 58 44 59 57 59 58 44 5 354
3 1313 Jarno Blankestijn Flying Bikes 57 57 54 58 59 55 54 54 5 345
4 382 Jurre Alma Flying Bikes 55 54 52 56 58 56 59 52 5 343
5 114 Linda Pater FCC Putten 54 59 53 54 55 57 53 53 5 337
6 963 Niek Stortelers IJsselcrossers 56 56 55 57 0 58 51 0 0 333
7 47 Marco Kamphorst NCC Nijkerk 52 55 56 52 56 54 49 49 5 330
8 61 Ricci Brouwer NCC Nijkerk 53 50 57 49 51 53 45 45 5 318
9 1340 Jacco Meijers Flying Bikes 51 52 51 51 53 52 50 50 5 315
10 347 Gerjan van Essen Flying Bikes 49 49 50 50 54 49 48 48 5 306
11 40 Ruben Knoppert NCC Nijkerk 48 51 44 48 50 50 46 44 5 298
12 1326 Rik Ouwendorp Flying Bikes 47 48 48 47 52 51 47 47 5 298
13 429 Justin Lokhorst de Volharding 50 47 49 46 48 0 52 0 0 292
14 149 Johan du Bois FCC Putten 46 46 47 45 49 48 43 43 5 286
15 408 Jose van der Velde de Volharding 45 43 0 43 47 46 44 0 0 268
16 946 Eefke Wopereis IJsselcrossers 0 44 0 44 46 47 42 0 0 223
17 53 Ryan van Rootselaar NCC Nijkerk 0 53 58 53 0 0 0 0 0 164
18 1213 Gelinda Remmerts BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 60 57 0 0 117
19 72 Dennis Schoonderbeek NCC Nijkerk 0 0 59 0 0 0 56 0 0 115
20 1240 Noah Hamerling BMX Apeldoorn 59 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 114
21 409 Stijn Koning de Volharding 0 45 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
22 961 Dustin Berntsen IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 55

Jongens 13 / Meisjes 14

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 129 Gerhard Vreemann FCC Putten 60 60 60 60 60 56 60 56 5 365
2 70 Damian van der Horst NCC Nijkerk 57 58 59 56 57 60 59 56 5 355
3 903 Arjuna Geurkink IJsselcrossers 59 57 58 59 59 55 57 55 5 354
4 17 Gerco Woudenberg NCC Nijkerk 51 56 57 53 58 59 58 51 5 346
5 353 Marco Heijting Flying Bikes 52 53 56 58 56 58 54 52 5 340
6 100 Sanne van de Pol FCC Putten 55 59 54 51 51 48 51 48 5 326
7 1207 Lucinda Tuithof BMX Apeldoorn 53 51 53 52 54 53 55 51 5 325
8 133 Nico van Bloemendaal FCC Putten 56 55 55 54 48 50 49 48 5 324
9 266 Danny Barten BMX Apeldoorn 58 52 52 49 52 54 50 49 5 323
10 948 Wessel Swijtink IJsselcrossers 41 49 0 57 55 49 56 0 0 307
11 385 Richard Ruttenberg Flying Bikes 45 48 46 55 53 47 47 45 5 301
12 430 Jordy Kleijer de Volharding 54 50 51 47 0 45 53 0 0 300
13 1215 Mike Weterkamp BMX Apeldoorn 46 46 48 50 46 57 48 46 5 300
14 258 Jelle ter Weeme BMX Apeldoorn 50 44 0 48 50 52 52 0 0 296
15 187 Mark Verhoog FCC Putten 48 54 49 46 0 51 44 0 0 292
16 321 Carolien Meijers Flying Bikes 47 47 50 45 49 46 45 45 5 289
17 554 Giel Docter KWC Kampen 49 43 47 44 43 41 41 41 5 272
18 1081 Drew van Olmen NCC Nijkerk 43 45 45 43 44 43 42 42 5 268
19 416 Patrick Nikkels de Volharding 40 42 44 42 40 42 46 40 5 261
20 1218 Tom Buitenhuis BMX Apeldoorn 39 40 43 41 41 44 39 39 5 253
21 519 Lars Stroomberg KWC Kampen 42 39 41 37 47 39 40 37 5 253
22 371 Dion Roos Flying Bikes 0 41 42 40 45 40 43 0 0 251
23 553 Wout Tellegen KWC Kampen 44 37 0 38 42 37 38 0 0 236
24 352 Pim Brandsen Flying Bikes 38 38 0 39 0 38 0 0 0 153
25 946 Eefke Wopereis IJsselcrossers 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
26 420 Mathijs Rozeboom de Volharding 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36

Jongens 14 / Meisjes 15

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 137 Jacco Pater FCC Putten 57 60 56 58 60 57 60 56 5 357
2 259 Juriƫn Koorn BMX Apeldoorn 59 57 57 59 59 59 58 57 5 356
3 1333 Robert Jan van den Brink Flying Bikes 60 56 58 55 57 56 59 55 5 351
4 419 Walter Westerink de Volharding 54 55 59 56 58 58 56 54 5 347
5 1069 Kyenno Groot NCC Nijkerk 56 0 60 57 56 55 54 0 0 338
6 184 Rick van den Berg FCC Putten 55 59 53 50 52 53 57 50 5 334
7 113 Tygo Leune FCC Putten 53 58 54 54 54 1 55 1 5 333
8 1225 Peter Kok BMX Apeldoorn 52 54 55 0 55 54 53 0 0 323
9 328 Sybe Alma Flying Bikes 49 50 51 52 53 47 52 47 5 312
10 65 Jasper Zwanenburg NCC Nijkerk 51 46 52 51 49 49 49 46 5 306
11 535 Herbert Reurink KWC Kampen 0 53 49 49 51 50 50 0 0 302
12 547 Merijn Esselink KWC Kampen 48 45 1 0 48 46 48 0 0 236
13 1039 Niels Soriano NCC Nijkerk 50 51 0 53 1 51 0 0 0 206
14 526 Bo Uffels KWC Kampen 45 43 47 48 0 0 0 0 0 183
15 169 Gejohn du Bois FCC Putten 43 47 0 46 0 0 47 0 0 183
16 405 Mirko Vierhout de Volharding 46 44 46 47 0 0 0 0 0 183
17 1234 Joris Gies BMX Apeldoorn 0 48 0 0 0 52 51 0 0 151
18 471 Jurrian Beelen de Volharding 47 52 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 149
19 267 Jordy Haarman BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 60 0 60 0 0 0 120
20 20 Daan Vastenburg NCC Nijkerk 58 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 102
21 160 Remy Wagenmakers FCC Putten 44 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
22 223 Damian Nikkels BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
23 28 Tom Motshagen NCC Nijkerk 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
24 231 Simone Hissink BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48

Jongens 15 / Meisjes 16

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 598 Stan Pannekoek KWC Kampen 60 59 60 60 58 59 59 58 5 362
2 1314 Mathijs van den Akker Flying Bikes 59 60 58 58 60 0 58 0 0 353
3 64 Dennis van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 58 57 57 1 59 58 57 1 5 351
4 919 Diego Jansen IJsselcrossers 57 58 0 57 55 57 55 0 0 339
5 557 Mick Witteveen KWC Kampen 56 56 55 56 54 55 54 54 5 337
6 290 Danny Brummel BMX Apeldoorn 53 53 56 55 56 56 53 53 5 334
7 482 Danny Bouw de Volharding 52 54 0 54 52 54 56 0 0 322
8 529 Job Jongman KWC Kampen 51 52 53 51 53 52 51 51 5 317
9 1201 Ayrton Donderwinkel BMX Apeldoorn 55 55 54 53 0 53 0 0 0 270
10 68 Matthieu Rademaker NCC Nijkerk 54 0 59 59 57 0 0 0 0 229
11 1210 Elwin Remmerts BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 60 60 0 0 120
12 198 Leon Hlemans FCC Putten 0 0 0 52 0 0 52 0 0 104
13 1306 Mike van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 51

Jongens 16+ / Meisjes 17+

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 7 Corne Schipper NCC Nijkerk 60 60 60 59 60 59 59 59 5 363
2 559 Willian Wagenaar KWC Kampen 58 57 58 58 59 60 54 54 5 355
3 249 Luuk Buitenhuis BMX Apeldoorn 55 53 57 56 58 58 56 53 5 345
4 59 Erwin Hooijer NCC Nijkerk 56 59 59 55 0 56 58 0 0 343
5 441 Rutger Jans de Volharding 53 56 56 57 0 53 57 0 0 332
6 208 Mike Tuithof BMX Apeldoorn 54 50 54 52 57 54 52 50 5 328
7 947 Jeroen Wopereis IJsselcrossers 52 51 50 54 56 52 51 50 5 321
8 289 Jeffrey Hurenkamp BMX Apeldoorn 48 49 48 50 55 50 47 47 5 305
9 298 Dylan Roller BMX Apeldoorn 50 46 52 51 54 0 0 0 0 253
10 27 Ronald van de Veen NCC Nijkerk 0 47 53 0 0 51 49 0 0 200
11 447 Kevin Baars de Volharding 57 55 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 172
12 928 Joshua Marien IJsselcrossers 0 52 49 53 0 0 0 0 0 154
13 34 Raoul de Boer NCC Nijkerk 49 45 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
14 577 Marvin Boom KWC Kampen 59 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 113
15 443 Janick van de Graaf de Volharding 0 48 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
16 453 Dennis Haverkamp de Volharding 1 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
17 201 Jelle Dijk BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
18 171 Oscar van Hemel FCC Putten 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
19 239 Timo Hissink BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 57
20 446 Remco Baars de Volharding 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55
21 277 Desmond van den Broek BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
22 438 Sem Drost de Volharding 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 53
23 913 Djordy Mokkink IJsselcrossers 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
24 22 Niels de Wild NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50
25 457 Henry Samson de Volharding 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 48
26 183 Savina van den Berg FCC Putten 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
Rijders inschrijven:
Email: Wachtwoord: