Uitslagen klassement - Regio klasse - 2014

Jongens tm 5 / Meisjes tm 6

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 124 Bente Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 0 59 60 60 60 0 0 239
2 105 Arline Tiggelaven FCC Putten 0 0 0 0 59 59 59 0 0 177
3 101 Nynke Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 0 60 58 0 58 0 0 176
4 124 Bente Jochems FCC Putten 60 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120

Jongens 6 / Meisjes 7

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 904 Nowi Melissen IJsselcrossers 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 0 360
2 423 Julian Westerink de Volharding 59 59 58 59 59 59 59 58 0 354
3 410 Winston Post de Volharding 57 58 57 0 56 58 58 0 0 344
4 250 Rocko Roijen BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 58 57 57 0 0 172
5 222 Loris Reker BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 57 55 56 0 0 168
6 473 Daan van Zalk de Volharding 56 0 0 0 0 56 55 0 0 167
7 1233 Amber van Hierden BMX Apeldoorn 58 -25 56 0 0 0 0 -25 0 114
8 124 Bente Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
9 98 Jurgen van de Beek NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 58

Jongens 7 / Meisjes 8

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 33 Anne Bos NCC Nijkerk 59 60 60 60 0 60 60 0 0 359
2 451 Sven Breken de Volharding 60 58 57 59 60 59 59 57 0 355
3 313 Joost Schalk Flying Bikes 58 59 59 58 59 58 57 57 0 351
4 359 Luca van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 57 57 58 56 58 57 58 56 0 345
5 145 Dafni Goorhuis FCC Putten 56 56 55 57 0 54 56 0 0 334
6 515 Janique Morren KWC Kampen 55 54 51 53 55 55 55 51 0 327
7 1301 Bjorn Broekhuis Flying Bikes 54 51 56 54 56 53 54 51 0 327
8 1331 Esmee van den Brink Flying Bikes 52 55 54 55 57 52 53 52 0 326
9 363 Tijs Schenk Flying Bikes 51 52 53 51 53 50 51 50 0 311
10 503 Judah van Dijk KWC Kampen 50 50 52 52 54 51 52 50 0 311
11 1239 Delano van Otterlo BMX Apeldoorn 53 53 -25 0 0 0 0 -25 0 106
12 216 Remco van Asselt BMX Apeldoorn 48 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
13 1522 Darin Arroyo KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 56
14 1022 Tijn vd Hoeven NCC Nijkerk 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49

Jongens 8 / Meisjes 9

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 324 Sven van Brummelen Flying Bikes 60 59 60 59 59 60 60 59 0 358
2 433 Celia Visch de Volharding 59 58 58 58 58 58 59 58 0 350
3 342 Anne Wil van Dam Flying Bikes 57 56 59 56 54 55 58 54 0 341
4 462 Niek van der Weide de Volharding 55 52 57 54 56 57 0 0 0 331
5 90 Colin Kampman NCC Nijkerk 50 57 54 57 52 59 0 0 0 329
6 417 Senna Vis de Volharding 56 53 50 43 53 56 57 43 0 325
7 226 Nathan Koorn BMX Apeldoorn 52 51 52 55 51 49 53 49 0 314
8 1205 Sybren van de Hel BMX Apeldoorn 44 54 49 50 57 51 52 44 0 313
9 103 Bart Tiggelaven FCC Putten 51 55 53 52 45 43 56 43 0 312
10 513 Luut Brink KWC Kampen 53 50 55 53 47 53 0 0 0 311
11 151 Milan van Essen FCC Putten 49 47 56 46 50 50 54 46 0 306
12 367 Sanne Houtveen Flying Bikes 48 49 51 49 43 45 46 43 0 288
13 512 Jeroen Veldwijk KWC Kampen 47 48 47 48 0 42 45 0 0 277
14 95 Ryan Gerth NCC Nijkerk 45 46 43 47 49 0 47 0 0 277
15 1222 Tristan Weijland BMX Apeldoorn 46 45 46 45 46 46 42 42 0 274
16 326 Milan Ouwendorp Flying Bikes 41 44 45 42 44 47 48 41 0 270
17 131 Mark Rozendaal FCC Putten 43 0 44 44 40 48 51 0 0 270
18 364 Huib Kleijmeer Flying Bikes 38 43 42 38 48 41 43 38 0 255
19 67 Jasper Koetsier NCC Nijkerk -25 0 48 51 42 52 55 -25 0 248
20 508 Finn van Oene KWC Kampen 39 0 0 39 41 44 50 0 0 213
21 1067 Tatum Geurts NCC Nijkerk 0 60 0 60 60 0 0 0 0 180
22 467 Tim van Zalk de Volharding 54 0 0 0 0 54 49 0 0 157
23 94 Stijn Heere NCC Nijkerk 42 0 0 41 0 0 44 0 0 127
24 87 Daan Kas NCC Nijkerk 40 0 41 40 0 0 0 0 0 121
25 299 Lars Timmer BMX Apeldoorn 58 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 113

Jongens 9 / Meisjes 10

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 314 Rick Schalk Flying Bikes 60 59 59 60 60 59 59 59 0 357
2 110 Jelte Jochems FCC Putten 59 60 60 0 59 58 60 0 0 356
3 506 Remco Reurink KWC Kampen 58 55 58 59 58 60 58 55 0 351
4 544 Michah van Dijk KWC Kampen 54 56 56 58 55 57 56 54 0 338
5 245 Storm Hoevers BMX Apeldoorn 57 58 57 0 57 53 55 0 0 337
6 945 Siemen Steentjes IJsselcrossers 55 57 55 56 0 56 53 0 0 332
7 505 Levi van Oostende KWC Kampen 48 50 47 57 53 55 57 47 0 320
8 213 Thom Nieuwenhuis BMX Apeldoorn 51 52 51 0 56 51 54 0 0 315
9 480 Quiyon van Harten de Volharding 56 53 53 55 0 46 50 0 0 313
10 394 Kim van Essen Flying Bikes 50 51 52 53 54 48 52 48 0 312
11 412 Roel Hagenbeek de Volharding 52 49 50 0 48 50 51 0 0 300
12 370 Fabian Jansen Flying Bikes 46 48 54 0 49 49 47 0 0 293
13 531 Lennard Kloek KWC Kampen 0 45 45 51 47 54 48 0 0 290
14 497 Sem Visser de Volharding 45 44 49 50 52 47 46 44 0 289
15 1319 Wesley Houtveen Flying Bikes 47 47 46 52 50 41 44 41 0 286
16 390 Herman van Essen Flying Bikes 44 46 48 49 51 44 45 44 0 283
17 449 Patrick Prins de Volharding 53 43 43 47 43 42 43 42 0 272
18 349 Jarno van Ravenhorst Flying Bikes 43 42 44 48 46 43 42 42 0 266
19 1048 Lance Meijers NCC Nijkerk 49 54 0 54 0 52 49 0 0 258
20 1223 Bob Nijhuis BMX Apeldoorn 41 0 42 45 45 0 41 0 0 214
21 502 Max Timmer KWC Kampen 42 0 0 0 44 45 0 0 0 131
22 96 Nanne Boersma NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 46
23 1214 Daryl Diks BMX Apeldoorn 40 -25 -25 0 0 0 0 -25 0 15

Cruisers

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 236 Henk Onstenk BMX Apeldoorn 0 60 59 60 60 60 59 0 0 358
2 39 Jan van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 55 59 60 59 59 59 58 55 0 354
3 218 Liesbeth van Nieuwenhuizen BMX Apeldoorn 57 55 52 57 57 57 55 52 0 338
4 952 Richard Wopereis IJsselcrossers 53 57 57 56 55 56 56 53 0 337
5 183 Savina van den Berg FCC Putten 56 54 58 53 56 55 0 0 0 332
6 1077 Ilona Geurts NCC Nijkerk 54 52 55 54 52 0 0 0 0 267
7 917 Benno Steentjes IJsselcrossers 52 53 53 52 0 1 0 0 0 211
8 144 Gert Goorhuis FCC Putten 59 0 0 0 58 58 60 0 0 235
9 916 Rick Melissen IJsselcrossers 0 56 54 50 0 54 0 0 0 214
10 221 Niels Hebing BMX Apeldoorn 0 51 0 51 54 0 54 0 0 210
11 123 Remco Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 56 0 53 0 57 0 0 166
12 941 Erwin Wesselink IJsselcrossers 0 58 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 116
13 2 Wesley van de Bor NCC Nijkerk 58 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 113
14 297 Davy van Gemert BMX Apeldoorn 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60

Jongens 10 / Meisjes 11

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 31 Luuk Gerritse NCC Nijkerk 60 60 60 60 59 60 60 59 0 360
2 366 Tim van Brummelen Flying Bikes 59 59 59 58 58 57 58 57 0 351
3 62 Julian Brouwer NCC Nijkerk 57 56 58 59 52 56 50 50 0 338
4 927 Luca Kempers IJsselcrossers 56 58 55 55 54 52 57 52 0 335
5 19 Sander Klaassen NCC Nijkerk 51 54 54 57 55 54 55 51 0 329
6 104 Sven van Steeg FCC Putten 55 0 56 51 50 55 59 0 0 326
7 256 Ruben Neijmeijer BMX Apeldoorn 54 57 57 54 51 50 53 50 0 326
8 460 Sam Hilligehekken de Volharding 50 52 52 48 53 53 54 48 0 314
9 279 Willem Besaris BMX Apeldoorn 52 51 -25 49 56 51 52 -25 0 311
10 88 Tristan van Dorrestein NCC Nijkerk 53 55 49 56 0 48 49 0 0 310
11 450 Thijs Vos de Volharding 58 49 50 0 47 45 51 0 0 300
12 338 Aron Top Flying Bikes 49 50 53 52 46 42 45 42 0 295
13 1238 Milo Roos BMX Apeldoorn 45 47 47 46 48 47 47 45 0 282
14 356 Jurgen Mouw Flying Bikes 46 53 51 44 42 0 44 0 0 280
15 521 Jordi Witman KWC Kampen 43 46 46 47 43 49 46 43 0 277
16 35 Daan Luth NCC Nijkerk 44 48 0 50 39 43 42 0 0 266
17 504 Calvin Rieks KWC Kampen 41 45 0 42 40 44 43 0 0 255
18 532 Marck van Ittersum KWC Kampen 0 44 45 43 45 46 0 0 0 223
19 1232 Marlou Nijhuis BMX Apeldoorn 40 0 41 39 36 0 38 0 0 194
20 334 Andrew Broekhuis Flying Bikes 0 0 42 40 35 38 37 0 0 192
21 1224 Wesley Ekamper BMX Apeldoorn 48 -25 48 45 49 0 0 -25 0 190
22 518 Jens van Keulen KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 57 58 56 0 0 171
23 332 Jonatan Bekker Flying Bikes 0 0 43 41 0 40 40 0 0 164
24 1046 Nando van de Bunt NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 53 44 0 48 0 0 145
25 232 Silvio Latuputty BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 38 41 41 0 0 120
26 414 Thijmen Bijsterbosch de Volharding 0 0 0 0 37 39 39 0 0 115
27 211 Maxim Brakus BMX Apeldoorn 42 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 83
28 1200 Willem v.d. Noort BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
29 510 Luuk Kwakkel KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 59
30 115 Senna van Looijengoed FCC Putten 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
31 1237 Demy ten Pas BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44

Jongens 11 / Meisjes 12

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 214 Roan van der Pijl BMX Apeldoorn 60 60 58 59 60 60 59 58 0 358
2 330 Ruben Boorsma Flying Bikes 58 59 60 60 0 58 60 0 0 355
3 488 Thijs Visch de Volharding 59 58 59 58 58 59 58 58 0 351
4 48 Sal Meijers NCC Nijkerk 56 56 0 57 57 54 54 0 0 334
5 112 Jarno Jansen FCC Putten 54 54 54 54 54 57 57 54 0 330
6 1322 Robin Mouw Flying Bikes 57 53 56 52 56 0 55 0 0 329
7 527 Samuel van Dijk KWC Kampen 45 55 55 55 48 56 53 45 0 322
8 341 Jarno van den Brink Flying Bikes 53 52 57 0 55 48 50 0 0 315
9 435 Demian van Hamersveld de Volharding 50 49 52 53 51 51 52 49 0 309
10 14 Camiel Wajer NCC Nijkerk 52 51 50 56 45 46 49 45 0 304
11 514 Erben Brink KWC Kampen 47 50 51 50 49 55 0 0 0 302
12 1051 Arjan Geurts NCC Nijkerk 51 44 45 46 52 50 56 44 0 300
13 146 Lars Goorhuis FCC Putten 55 48 48 48 50 47 47 47 0 296
14 516 Sander Schoone KWC Kampen 48 47 49 49 46 52 51 46 0 296
15 335 Julian van de Pol Flying Bikes 49 46 53 47 44 0 48 0 0 287
16 9 Job Bos NCC Nijkerk 43 0 47 51 47 45 45 0 0 278
17 263 Danny Bosch BMX Apeldoorn 46 43 43 45 53 44 0 0 0 274
18 1079 Joep Stapelbroek NCC Nijkerk 41 45 44 44 43 43 46 41 0 265
19 387 Jenny van Dam Flying Bikes 40 40 46 43 42 42 43 40 0 256
20 403 Anne Mae van Loo de Volharding 42 42 40 0 41 40 42 0 0 247
21 76 Mats Brundel NCC Nijkerk 39 38 39 42 39 39 44 38 0 242
22 954 Mika Slangewal IJsselcrossers 38 39 38 41 40 38 41 38 0 237
23 132 Kay van Kasteren FCC Putten 44 41 42 0 38 0 0 0 0 165
24 922 Ruben Scholten IJsselcrossers 0 37 41 39 0 0 40 0 0 157
25 1237 Demy ten Pas BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 37 37 39 0 0 113
26 911 Roel Maatkamp IJsselcrossers 0 57 0 0 0 53 0 0 0 110
27 520 Matthijs Kragt KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 1 41 0 0 0 42
28 1235 Sven Huiskamp BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 59
29 953 Mick Stronk IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 49
30 931 Milan Hollmann IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 40

Jongens 12 / Meisjes 13

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 32 Jarno Gerritse NCC Nijkerk 55 60 58 60 60 60 59 55 0 357
2 327 Justin van den Brink Flying Bikes 57 57 59 58 59 58 57 57 0 348
3 197 Quinty Leune FCC Putten 54 54 60 59 55 59 60 54 0 347
4 254 Emiel Neijmeijer BMX Apeldoorn 59 56 56 56 58 1 58 1 0 343
5 16 Lars Evers NCC Nijkerk 56 59 52 55 53 57 54 52 0 334
6 51 Wouter van Renselaar NCC Nijkerk 51 55 49 57 57 54 55 49 0 329
7 136 Ramon Pater FCC Putten 53 53 54 54 52 55 56 52 0 325
8 282 Tom Smits BMX Apeldoorn 52 52 53 53 54 56 52 52 0 320
9 395 Thijs van Essen Flying Bikes 50 0 55 52 51 52 51 0 0 311
10 63 Dominik van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 0 48 47 51 50 48 53 0 0 297
11 8 Jeroen van Dorrestein NCC Nijkerk 45 49 51 49 0 51 47 0 0 292
12 426 Leon van der Weide de Volharding 49 46 46 50 48 50 49 46 0 292
13 528 Job Westerhof KWC Kampen 47 44 50 47 0 53 50 0 0 291
14 174 Gert van Dasselaar FCC Putten 42 45 44 39 47 49 48 39 0 275
15 309 Mitchel van den Brink Flying Bikes 58 58 57 45 56 0 0 0 0 274
16 439 Justin van de Streek de Volharding 46 43 45 48 46 46 42 42 0 274
17 1228 Wesley Westerink BMX Apeldoorn 39 39 42 42 49 47 44 39 0 263
18 404 Hidde Hoekert de Volharding 41 40 41 43 45 0 45 0 0 255
19 228 Jurgen Nijdeken BMX Apeldoorn 38 42 40 41 44 45 40 38 0 252
20 56 Lucas van Vliet NCC Nijkerk 40 38 0 38 43 44 39 0 0 242
21 402 Ties Kampen, de Volharding 48 50 43 0 0 1 43 0 0 185
22 195 Jonathan van Tol FCC Putten 37 36 38 36 0 0 0 0 0 147
23 901 Jarno Jansen IJsselcrossers 0 51 48 46 0 0 0 0 0 145
24 540 Kay Kroes KWC Kampen 44 47 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 131
25 305 Joost Kleijmeer Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 42 43 41 0 0 126
26 154 Jort Nauta FCC Putten 0 41 0 37 0 0 46 0 0 124
27 421 Jonathan van de Hardenberg de Volharding 43 37 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 119
28 248 Lenny Wajer BMX Apeldoorn 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
29 942 Sean Wesselink IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44

Jongens 13 / Meisjes 14

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 389 Rick van Essen Flying Bikes 59 59 60 60 59 60 59 59 0 357
2 1313 Jarno Blankestijn Flying Bikes 54 60 59 59 58 59 58 54 0 353
3 212 Ricardo Roijen BMX Apeldoorn 58 58 58 0 60 58 60 0 0 352
4 72 Dennis Schoonderbeek NCC Nijkerk 56 57 56 58 55 57 57 55 0 341
5 114 Linda Pater FCC Putten 60 56 57 56 53 55 56 53 0 340
6 382 Jurre Alma Flying Bikes 57 55 55 57 57 56 51 51 0 337
7 1340 Jacco Meijers Flying Bikes 52 52 54 54 56 49 54 49 0 322
8 61 Ricci Brouwer NCC Nijkerk 51 54 50 55 48 53 50 48 0 313
9 429 Justin Lokhorst de Volharding 55 50 49 52 49 50 55 49 0 311
10 347 Gerjan van Essen Flying Bikes 49 51 53 51 51 51 53 49 0 310
11 1326 Rik Ouwendorp Flying Bikes 48 49 51 53 54 52 49 48 0 308
12 225 Mika van der Lugt BMX Apeldoorn 47 47 48 50 0 48 52 0 0 292
13 946 Eefke Wopereis IJsselcrossers 46 46 45 49 47 46 47 45 0 281
14 408 Jose van der Velde de Volharding 45 45 44 0 46 47 48 0 0 275
15 47 Marco Kamphorst NCC Nijkerk 53 53 52 0 52 54 0 0 0 264
16 409 Stijn Koning de Volharding 50 48 46 0 50 0 0 0 0 194
17 1304 Harmen Hartkamp Flying Bikes 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47

Jongens 14 / Meisjes 15

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 129 Gerhard Vreemann FCC Putten 60 60 59 60 0 60 60 0 0 359
2 70 Damian van der Horst NCC Nijkerk 59 57 60 59 59 59 59 57 0 355
3 17 Gerco Woudenberg NCC Nijkerk 58 59 51 58 58 58 58 51 0 349
4 187 Mark Verhoog FCC Putten 56 0 57 56 57 57 57 0 0 340
5 1215 Mike Weterkamp BMX Apeldoorn 52 56 56 55 55 56 53 52 0 331
6 133 Nico van Bloemendaal FCC Putten 50 55 55 53 56 50 55 50 0 324
7 554 Giel Docter KWC Kampen 48 49 54 54 52 55 56 48 0 320
8 416 Patrick Nikkels de Volharding 54 53 52 50 54 54 51 50 0 318
9 1207 Lucinda Tuithof BMX Apeldoorn 51 54 0 52 53 53 52 0 0 315
10 519 Lars Stroomberg KWC Kampen 47 51 0 51 51 52 54 0 0 306
11 948 Wessel Swijtink IJsselcrossers 55 58 58 0 60 0 0 0 0 231
12 430 Jordy Kleijer de Volharding 57 0 53 57 0 51 0 0 0 218
13 258 Jelle ter Weeme BMX Apeldoorn 49 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 101
14 71 Lucas de Graaf NCC Nijkerk 46 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 95
15 353 Marco Heijting Flying Bikes 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53

Jongens 15 / Meisjes 16

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 419 Walter Westerink de Volharding 60 58 60 60 58 60 59 58 0 357
2 113 Tygo Leune FCC Putten 59 60 59 57 59 59 60 57 0 356
3 259 Juriƫn Koorn BMX Apeldoorn 56 59 57 58 55 58 56 55 0 344
4 137 Jacco Pater FCC Putten 57 0 52 55 60 57 58 0 0 339
5 184 Rick van den Berg FCC Putten 54 56 56 54 57 56 57 54 0 336
6 535 Herbert Reurink KWC Kampen 53 54 54 53 53 53 54 53 0 321
7 509 Lambert van Norel KWC Kampen 50 52 53 52 52 55 55 50 0 319
8 65 Jasper Zwanenburg NCC Nijkerk 52 55 51 51 51 54 52 51 0 315
9 547 Merijn Esselink KWC Kampen 49 50 50 50 50 52 51 49 0 303
10 1333 Robert Jan van den Brink Flying Bikes 58 57 58 56 0 0 0 0 0 229
11 1234 Joris Gies BMX Apeldoorn 55 -25 0 0 56 0 53 -25 0 164
12 328 Sybe Alma Flying Bikes 51 53 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
13 231 Simone Hissink BMX Apeldoorn 0 51 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 105
14 20 Daan Vastenburg NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 59

Jongens 16+ / Meisjes 17+

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 277 Desmond van den Broek BMX Apeldoorn 60 60 0 60 60 59 60 0 0 359
2 1314 Mathijs van den Akker Flying Bikes 59 55 60 58 58 58 59 55 0 352
3 288 Nick Jansen BMX Apeldoorn 51 56 58 57 56 57 58 51 0 342
4 64 Dennis van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 48 54 56 56 55 56 57 48 0 334
5 457 Henry Samson de Volharding 46 46 52 50 54 54 56 46 0 312
6 453 Dennis Haverkamp de Volharding 56 53 59 55 0 1 0 0 0 224
7 407 Ronald van de Kolk de Volharding 54 50 54 53 0 0 0 0 0 211
8 441 Rutger Jans de Volharding 57 57 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 168
9 240 Thomas Hissink BMX Apeldoorn 52 59 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
10 85 Bas van de Water NCC Nijkerk 0 52 0 49 0 55 0 0 0 156
11 1306 Mike van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 44 47 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 144
12 290 Danny Brummel BMX Apeldoorn 0 51 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 108
13 68 Matthieu Rademaker NCC Nijkerk 49 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 108
14 947 Jeroen Wopereis IJsselcrossers 0 0 55 52 0 0 0 0 0 107
15 919 Diego Jansen IJsselcrossers 0 49 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 100
16 203 Kim Kusters BMX Apeldoorn 43 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
17 598 Stan Pannekoek KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
18 239 Timo Hissink BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 59
19 447 Kevin Baars de Volharding 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
20 950 Kevin Waalders IJsselcrossers 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
21 438 Sem Drost de Volharding 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
22 446 Remco Baars de Volharding 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
23 171 Oscar van Hemel FCC Putten 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
24 241 Mariska Bosschert BMX Apeldoorn 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
25 43 Emmelie Vos NCC Nijkerk 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
26 11 Rik Spelt NCC Nijkerk 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
Rijders inschrijven:
Email: Wachtwoord: