Uitslagen klassement - Regio klasse - 2015

Jongens 5 / Meisjes 6

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 101 Nynke Jochems FCC Putten 60 60 60 59 59 60 60 59 0 359
2 525 Demy Tennekes KWC Kampen 59 0 59 60 60 59 59 0 0 356
3 97 Andy Gerth NCC Nijkerk 0 59 58 58 57 57 57 0 0 346
4 528 Emma Reurink KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 58 58 58 0 0 174

Jongens 6 / Meisjes 7

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 452 Nils Breken de Volharding 60 60 60 59 60 59 59 59 0 358
2 105 Arline Tiggelaven FCC Putten 59 59 58 58 58 58 56 56 0 350
3 361 Bart Dorresteijn Flying Bikes 58 58 59 57 57 56 58 56 0 347
4 377 Dani van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 57 0 57 56 56 57 57 0 0 340
5 124 Bente Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 0 60 59 60 60 0 0 239
6 935 Flin Melissen IJsselcrossers 0 57 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 113
7 528 Emma Reurink KWC Kampen 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 55

Jongens 7 / Meisjes 8

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 904 Nowi Melissen IJsselcrossers 60 60 60 0 59 60 60 0 0 359
2 250 Rocko Roijen BMX Apeldoorn 59 59 59 55 60 58 59 55 0 354
3 222 Loris Reker BMX Apeldoorn 58 58 57 58 58 59 58 57 0 349
4 410 Winston Post de Volharding 0 57 58 59 56 57 54 0 0 341
5 473 Daan van Zalk de Volharding 57 56 0 57 57 56 57 0 0 340
6 507 Siem Brink KWC Kampen 56 55 54 54 54 0 52 0 0 325
7 206 Mees van Bussel BMX Apeldoorn 55 54 55 52 53 53 51 51 0 322
8 180 Jasper Schreuder FCC Putten 53 53 53 53 52 52 49 49 0 316
9 86 Twan Rotgans NCC Nijkerk 54 0 56 56 50 0 0 0 0 216
10 201 Luuk Gerritse BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 51 51 51 50 0 0 203
11 548 Scott Janssen KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 55 55 56 0 0 166
12 167 Sven Grevengoed FCC Putten 0 0 0 0 49 54 53 0 0 156
13 423 Julian Westerink de Volharding 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
14 369 Guus Klinker Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 55

Jongens 8 / Meisjes 9

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 451 Sven Breken de Volharding 60 60 60 60 60 59 59 59 0 359
2 313 Joost Schalk Flying Bikes 59 59 59 59 59 58 60 58 0 355
3 359 Luca van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 58 0 58 58 58 55 58 0 0 345
4 503 Judah van Dijk KWC Kampen 55 54 51 52 55 44 57 44 0 324
5 1522 Darin Arroyo KWC Kampen 48 57 56 0 57 49 56 0 0 323
6 1331 Esmee van den Brink Flying Bikes 54 53 52 53 44 52 55 44 0 319
7 34 Sjoerd van der Haar NCC Nijkerk 51 1 54 54 49 56 49 1 0 313
8 538 Gijs Verbaan KWC Kampen 47 52 53 55 54 47 42 42 0 308
9 515 Janique Morren KWC Kampen 53 0 50 56 48 50 50 0 0 307
10 536 Owen van der Vegte KWC Kampen 44 46 49 50 50 57 53 44 0 305
11 530 Nick van Ittersum KWC Kampen 52 51 48 46 52 0 52 0 0 301
12 788 Youri Collewijn FCC L'voorde 49 48 42 49 42 51 46 42 0 285
13 524 Ivar de Ruiter KWC Kampen 39 50 47 48 53 41 43 39 0 282
14 145 Dafni Goorhuis FCC Putten 56 58 55 0 1 54 54 0 0 278
15 1301 Bjorn Broekhuis Flying Bikes 57 55 57 57 1 0 51 0 0 278
16 150 Tom Gijtenbeek FCC Putten 45 49 46 0 46 39 38 0 0 263
17 25 Dannique Kwakman NCC Nijkerk 43 44 41 47 41 0 41 0 0 257
18 422 Leon den Blanken de Volharding 42 43 45 51 39 36 0 0 0 256
19 790 Benjamin Woning FCC L'voorde 38 45 40 41 38 42 36 36 0 244
20 526 Kevin Caous KWC Kampen 40 47 0 42 37 40 35 0 0 241
21 220 Mathijs van Hees BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 44 45 46 44 0 0 179
22 765 Dylan Scholten FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 45 40 45 39 0 0 169
23 914 Colin Bennink IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 43 53 47 0 0 143
24 1710 Esmee Wevers FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 47 48 45 0 0 140
25 127 Colin Ruitenberg FCC Putten 46 0 44 0 0 0 40 0 0 130
26 111 Dennis Hazeleger FCC Putten 41 0 43 43 0 0 0 0 0 127
27 33 Anne Bos NCC Nijkerk 0 56 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 116
28 902 Lusan Winkelhorst IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 74
29 729 Jelle Klein Holkenborg FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 56
30 716 Koen Hendriksen FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 51
31 792 Duncan Taken FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 48
32 728 Vince Bouwmeester FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 43
33 779 Travis Reijerink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 38

Jongens 9 / Meisjes 10

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 433 Celia Visch de Volharding 59 60 59 59 59 57 57 57 0 353
2 462 Niek van der Weide de Volharding 52 52 58 60 60 59 60 52 0 349
3 90 Colin Kampman NCC Nijkerk 56 55 60 58 56 56 59 55 0 345
4 131 Mark Rozendaal FCC Putten 60 58 55 48 51 54 54 48 0 332
5 513 Luut Brink KWC Kampen 58 53 57 53 57 52 48 48 0 330
6 103 Bart Tiggelaven FCC Putten 54 57 52 56 55 55 45 45 0 329
7 711 Timo Boesveld FCC L'voorde 45 46 51 54 53 60 58 45 0 322
8 67 Jasper Koetsier NCC Nijkerk 55 49 56 0 52 49 56 0 0 317
9 1205 Sybren van de Hel BMX Apeldoorn 46 59 54 44 49 48 53 44 0 309
10 467 Tim van Zalk de Volharding 57 56 0 57 54 33 47 0 0 304
11 1222 Tristan Weijland BMX Apeldoorn 48 45 50 50 47 44 50 44 0 290
12 367 Sanne Houtveen Flying Bikes 43 50 40 45 50 50 52 40 0 290
13 512 Jeroen Veldwijk KWC Kampen 51 48 43 49 48 0 44 0 0 283
14 151 Milan van Essen FCC Putten 47 51 44 46 44 47 43 43 0 279
15 723 Giovanni Collewijn FCC L'voorde 30 41 49 47 41 53 46 30 0 277
16 326 Milan Ouwendorp Flying Bikes 39 43 42 55 45 39 49 39 0 273
17 307 Ruben Kamerbeek Flying Bikes 49 38 46 43 0 42 55 0 0 273
18 364 Huib Kleijmeer Flying Bikes 42 36 39 42 42 51 51 36 0 267
19 762 Mick Lubbers FCC L'voorde 40 42 41 40 43 46 41 40 0 253
20 508 Finn van Oene KWC Kampen 50 0 38 41 37 41 42 0 0 249
21 95 Ryan Gerth NCC Nijkerk 41 39 53 36 39 36 36 36 0 244
22 226 Nathan Koorn BMX Apeldoorn 35 40 45 0 40 45 32 0 0 237
23 906 Jorik schouten IJsselcrossers 34 35 0 39 46 43 39 0 0 236
24 555 Bryan Hup KWC Kampen 37 44 36 33 36 40 34 33 0 227
25 18 Tygo van Galen NCC Nijkerk 36 0 47 35 34 37 35 0 0 224
26 128 Melvin Ruitenbeek FCC Putten 31 34 37 37 38 38 38 31 0 222
27 540 Robbin Elsinga KWC Kampen 32 33 35 0 35 35 33 0 0 203
28 94 Stijn Heere NCC Nijkerk 33 37 48 34 0 0 40 0 0 192
29 417 Senna Vis de Volharding 53 54 0 52 58 0 0 0 0 217
30 216 Remco van Asselt BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 32 33 34 31 0 0 130
31 162 Jarne Doppenberg FCC Putten 38 0 0 38 0 0 37 0 0 113
32 203 Kaj Vriezekolk BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 51 0 58 0 0 0 109
33 199 Marit van den Hoek FCC Putten 44 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91

Cruisers

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 236 Henk Onstenk BMX Apeldoorn 55 60 57 59 58 53 59 53 0 348
2 144 Gert Goorhuis FCC Putten 60 55 58 58 57 52 58 52 0 346
3 39 Jan van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 59 58 60 55 56 51 57 51 0 345
4 218 Liesbeth van Nieuwenhuizen BMX Apeldoorn 56 57 54 56 53 44 55 44 0 331
5 724 Mark Collewijn FCC L'voorde 52 51 53 53 51 36 50 36 0 310
6 221 Niels Hebing BMX Apeldoorn 51 50 51 51 49 40 49 40 0 301
7 28 Jan-Maarten Klaassen NCC Nijkerk 50 0 52 52 50 41 51 0 0 296
8 92 Gerard Renes NCC Nijkerk 49 49 50 50 48 0 48 0 0 294
9 400 Jasper Kroes de Volharding 58 59 59 0 59 45 0 0 0 280
10 68 Matthieu Rademaker NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 60 60 60 60 0 0 240
11 952 Richard Wopereis IJsselcrossers 54 54 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 162
12 1719 Mellany Hageman FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 52 48 54 0 0 154
13 501 Roy Morren KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 54 47 52 0 0 153
14 444 Marco Lokhorst de Volharding 57 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 113
15 707 Erwin te Kolstee FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 55 55 0 0 0 110
16 1706 Freddy Wessels FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 57 0 0 53 0 0 110
17 471 Henk Vis de Volharding 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106
18 1711 Roy Wevers FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 49 56 0 0 105
19 727 Sieb Duenk FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 59
20 926 Wilco Bolk IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 58
21 757 Anne Mokkink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 57
22 26 Aalt van Bokhorst NCC Nijkerk 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
23 1721 Sven Berendsen FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 56
24 941 Erwin Wesselink IJsselcrossers 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
25 745 Gertie Hobelman FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 0 0 54
26 440 Marcel van den Hoorn de Volharding 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
27 999 Rene Wigman IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
28 1718 Bjorn Hulzink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 46
29 739 Ron Snoeck FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 43
30 771 Ischa Miellet FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 42
31 791 Rob Stronk FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 39
32 1722 Michael Wheeler FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 38
33 1769 Jop Roosendaal FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 37

Jongens 10 / Meisjes 11

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 506 Remco Reurink KWC Kampen 60 60 60 58 57 60 55 55 0 355
2 245 Storm Hoevers BMX Apeldoorn 58 59 58 60 55 59 59 55 0 353
3 544 Michah van Dijk KWC Kampen 59 58 57 54 52 58 57 52 0 343
4 213 Thom Nieuwenhuis BMX Apeldoorn 56 56 55 55 49 55 58 49 0 335
5 531 Lennard Kloek KWC Kampen 0 53 59 53 56 57 54 0 0 332
6 394 Kim van Essen Flying Bikes 53 57 49 57 44 53 56 44 0 325
7 945 Siemen Steentjes IJsselcrossers 57 54 56 52 51 0 53 0 0 323
8 370 Fabian Jansen Flying Bikes 52 55 54 50 47 52 52 47 0 315
9 480 Quiyon van Harten de Volharding 54 51 52 56 50 48 49 48 0 312
10 505 Levi van Oostende KWC Kampen 55 52 53 48 48 50 47 47 0 306
11 533 Damian Williams KWC Kampen 46 46 45 44 53 54 48 44 0 292
12 1035 Bas van den Hoek NCC Nijkerk 48 45 51 46 43 49 46 43 0 285
13 126 Alec Verhoef FCC Putten 40 49 50 51 37 44 44 37 0 278
14 1319 Wesley Houtveen Flying Bikes 50 41 46 41 42 45 50 41 0 274
15 349 Jarno van Ravenhorst Flying Bikes 43 39 41 49 45 41 45 39 0 264
16 194 Andries Schuchard FCC Putten 45 40 44 43 46 46 40 40 0 264
17 497 Sem Visser de Volharding 44 50 40 47 35 42 36 35 0 259
18 244 Cas Raayman BMX Apeldoorn 38 42 47 45 40 39 41 38 0 254
19 735 Ruben Wheeler FCC L'voorde 47 44 43 39 39 40 39 39 0 252
20 390 Herman van Essen Flying Bikes 42 47 39 42 38 37 42 37 0 250
21 449 Patrick Prins de Volharding 39 43 42 38 41 38 37 37 0 241
22 141 Sven van Asselt FCC Putten 41 38 38 0 36 36 38 0 0 227
23 110 Jelte Jochems FCC Putten 0 0 0 59 59 0 60 0 0 178
24 120 Dennis van Buuren FCC Putten 49 37 0 40 0 0 43 0 0 169
25 1712 Swen Wevers FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 54 56 51 0 0 161
26 1223 Bob Nijhuis BMX Apeldoorn 37 36 37 37 0 0 0 0 0 147
27 412 Roel Hagenbeek de Volharding 51 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 99
28 542 Justin van der Vegt KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
29 58 Noor Westra NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 58
30 713 Ryan Bouwmeester FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 51
31 303 Tjeerd van Hunnik Flying Bikes 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
32 799 Mika Terhorst FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 47
33 931 Koen Engelen IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 43

Jongens 11 / Meisjes 12

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 31 Luuk Gerritse NCC Nijkerk 60 58 60 60 58 59 59 58 0 356
2 314 Rick Schalk Flying Bikes 59 60 59 59 57 55 60 55 0 354
3 518 Jens van Keulen KWC Kampen 57 59 0 56 60 57 58 0 0 347
4 62 Julian Brouwer NCC Nijkerk 58 56 58 55 56 54 57 54 0 340
5 19 Sander Klaassen NCC Nijkerk 54 57 57 57 53 58 56 53 0 339
6 460 Sam Hilligehekken de Volharding 53 54 51 54 54 49 53 49 0 319
7 734 Koen Geelink FCC L'voorde 51 0 54 58 49 56 46 0 0 314
8 279 Willem Besaris BMX Apeldoorn 52 55 48 46 50 50 55 46 0 310
9 88 Tristan van Dorrestein NCC Nijkerk 48 49 52 51 43 53 54 43 0 307
10 1046 Nando van de Bunt NCC Nijkerk 50 48 56 49 55 44 48 44 0 306
11 1238 Milo Roos BMX Apeldoorn 49 0 49 52 52 51 49 0 0 302
12 343 Tos Dorresteijn Flying Bikes 46 51 53 48 45 38 50 38 0 293
13 104 Sven van Steeg FCC Putten 56 52 43 50 44 0 43 0 0 288
14 450 Thijs Vos de Volharding 44 50 44 47 47 48 47 44 0 283
15 521 Jordi Witman KWC Kampen 40 46 42 42 51 46 45 40 0 272
16 532 Marck van Ittersum KWC Kampen 47 44 45 45 48 37 34 34 0 266
17 504 Calvin Rieks KWC Kampen 42 45 46 43 42 34 36 34 0 254
18 356 Jurgen Mouw Flying Bikes 39 43 39 41 0 36 41 0 0 239
19 523 Kevin de Ruiter KWC Kampen 41 37 38 36 38 41 42 36 0 237
20 232 Silvio Latuputty BMX Apeldoorn 38 42 41 0 39 35 38 0 0 233
21 35 Daan Luth NCC Nijkerk 33 41 50 40 36 30 0 0 0 230
22 247 Jesse Timmer BMX Apeldoorn 36 40 37 34 37 40 35 34 0 225
23 119 Hessel Leerentveld FCC Putten 37 0 35 33 40 33 40 0 0 218
24 537 Joppe Bakker KWC Kampen 0 38 36 38 32 31 37 0 0 212
25 393 Willem van Grootheest Flying Bikes 35 0 40 37 0 42 39 0 0 193
26 334 Andrew Broekhuis Flying Bikes 31 36 0 32 33 27 32 0 0 191
27 927 Luca Kempers IJsselcrossers 55 53 55 53 0 0 0 0 0 216
28 338 Aron Top Flying Bikes 43 47 47 44 0 0 0 0 0 181
29 737 Kevin ten Have FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 46 47 51 0 0 144
30 414 Thijmen Bijsterbosch de Volharding 34 0 0 0 34 28 33 0 0 129
31 207 Bieno Stordiau BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 39 0 45 0 0 0 84
32 794 Ayessa te Kolstee FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 41 43 0 0 0 84
33 529 Marit Reurink KWC Kampen 0 0 0 1 35 32 0 0 0 68
34 733 Noud Garstenveld FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
35 510 Luuk Kwakkel KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 59
36 763 Tycho Luikink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 52
37 726 Lars Duenk FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 52
38 406 Finn Vosselman de Volharding 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
39 793 Sydney Taken FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 44
40 235 Gijs Kloosterboer BMX Apeldoorn 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
41 736 Daan Grotenhuis FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 39
42 424 Veerle Adamse de Volharding 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
43 748 Tim Hubers FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29

Jongens 12 / Meisjes 13

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 330 Ruben Boorsma Flying Bikes 58 60 60 60 59 60 60 58 0 359
2 488 Thijs Visch de Volharding 60 59 59 59 57 58 55 55 0 352
3 112 Jarno Jansen FCC Putten 59 58 57 58 56 59 59 56 0 350
4 1322 Robin Mouw Flying Bikes 55 54 55 57 0 54 58 0 0 333
5 435 Demian van Hamersveld de Volharding 52 49 54 55 45 49 54 45 0 313
6 341 Jarno van den Brink Flying Bikes 45 55 53 52 53 47 53 45 0 313
7 335 Julian van de Pol Flying Bikes 53 51 51 46 47 52 57 46 0 311
8 517 Sebastian Praas KWC Kampen 57 56 47 48 54 0 48 0 0 310
9 146 Lars Goorhuis FCC Putten 51 53 48 47 48 50 56 47 0 306
10 516 Sander Schoone KWC Kampen 49 52 52 49 49 46 52 46 0 303
11 527 Samuel van Dijk KWC Kampen 44 50 46 51 52 44 49 44 0 292
12 955 Dion Erdhuizen IJsselcrossers 50 46 49 41 0 51 50 0 0 287
13 14 Camiel Wajer NCC Nijkerk 43 44 56 43 50 41 51 41 0 287
14 787 Mick Stronk FCC L'voorde 38 0 45 50 51 56 44 0 0 284
15 514 Erben Brink KWC Kampen 56 57 50 53 55 0 0 0 0 271
16 403 Anne Mae van Loo de Volharding 41 45 44 0 44 43 47 0 0 264
17 263 Danny Bosch BMX Apeldoorn 39 48 41 44 46 0 45 0 0 263
18 1078 Thijs van Vredendaal NCC Nijkerk 42 39 43 40 42 36 40 36 0 246
19 387 Jenny van Dam Flying Bikes 34 40 34 39 43 39 46 34 0 241
20 1079 Joep Stapelbroek NCC Nijkerk 37 0 40 42 40 37 42 0 0 238
21 954 Mika Slangewal IJsselcrossers 36 41 37 36 41 40 38 36 0 233
22 76 Mats Brundel NCC Nijkerk 32 36 39 0 39 38 39 0 0 223
23 922 Ruben Scholten IJsselcrossers 40 38 0 37 35 35 37 0 0 222
24 157 Yamill Bakker FCC Putten 35 37 35 38 34 0 36 0 0 215
25 336 Niek de graaf Flying Bikes 33 34 36 0 37 33 41 0 0 214
26 132 Kay van Kasteren FCC Putten 47 42 38 1 38 34 0 0 0 200
27 224 Jesse Wanrooij BMX Apeldoorn 30 33 33 0 33 32 35 0 0 196
28 552 Daan Tellegen KWC Kampen 54 0 58 56 58 0 0 0 0 226
29 464 Zarrin Meester de Volharding 31 35 0 35 36 0 0 0 0 137
30 796 Tim Teerink FCC L'voorde 0 0 42 0 0 42 43 0 0 127
31 434 Hessel Stronkhorst de Volharding 46 0 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 100
32 122 Jurgen Haverkate FCC Putten 48 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
33 545 Julian Bijsterbosch KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
34 797 Jelle Terhorst FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 57
35 9 Job Bos NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
36 782 Jochem Rooks FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 0 53
37 783 Wouter Rooks FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48
38 237 Stef Kloosterboer BMX Apeldoorn 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
39 455 Dirk van den Broek de Volharding 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
40 929 Bjorn Visser IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 45

Jongens 13 / Meisjes 14

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 32 Jarno Gerritse NCC Nijkerk 60 60 59 59 60 59 60 59 0 358
2 1051 Wouter van Renselaar NCC Nijkerk 56 0 60 60 58 55 57 0 0 346
3 16 Lars Evers NCC Nijkerk 57 56 57 56 56 58 58 56 0 342
4 327 Justin van den Brink Flying Bikes 55 59 56 0 57 56 59 0 0 342
5 197 Quinty Leune FCC Putten 59 57 55 58 54 0 55 0 0 338
6 721 Kevin Brethouwer FCC L'voorde 54 58 54 55 59 57 54 54 0 337
7 309 Mitchel van den Brink Flying Bikes 58 55 58 57 0 53 56 0 0 337
8 395 Thijs van Essen Flying Bikes 51 52 51 54 53 45 49 45 0 310
9 363 Evita Brussen Flying Bikes 50 51 53 52 47 50 53 47 0 309
10 63 Dominik van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 53 50 52 48 48 54 52 48 0 309
11 282 Tom Smits BMX Apeldoorn 49 54 46 49 52 52 51 46 0 307
12 136 Ramon Pater FCC Putten 52 53 45 53 49 47 48 45 0 302
13 426 Leon van der Weide de Volharding 48 48 47 51 51 46 44 44 0 291
14 404 Hidde Hoekert de Volharding 46 45 50 47 45 44 46 44 0 279
15 305 Joost Kleijmeer Flying Bikes 39 44 40 50 46 49 50 39 0 279
16 561 Martijn de Leeuw KWC Kampen 44 47 44 45 50 41 42 41 0 272
17 228 Jurgen Nijdeken BMX Apeldoorn 45 46 41 44 42 42 43 41 0 262
18 56 Lucas van Vliet NCC Nijkerk 40 43 43 42 40 38 38 38 0 246
19 534 Quinten Williams KWC Kampen 41 42 0 41 43 39 40 0 0 246
20 174 Gert van Dasselaar FCC Putten 47 0 48 46 44 43 0 0 0 228
21 402 Ties Kampen, de Volharding 43 0 42 0 41 40 41 0 0 207
22 942 Sean Wesselink IJsselcrossers 0 49 49 0 0 48 45 0 0 191
23 155 Gretha Schuchard FCC Putten 0 0 0 0 39 37 39 0 0 115
24 87 Jeroen van Dorrestein NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 51 47 0 0 98
25 154 Jort Nauta FCC Putten 42 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 86
26 746 Stef Hollander FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
27 1016 Bjorn van de Poll NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 55

Jongens 14 / Meisjes 15

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 389 Rick van Essen Flying Bikes 58 59 60 60 60 60 60 58 0 359
2 212 Ricardo Roijen BMX Apeldoorn 60 60 45 59 58 59 59 45 0 355
3 382 Jurre Alma Flying Bikes 59 58 59 58 54 57 57 54 0 348
4 1313 Jarno Blankestijn Flying Bikes 0 57 56 56 59 58 56 0 0 342
5 1326 Rik Ouwendorp Flying Bikes 54 53 57 55 52 54 54 52 0 327
6 958 Jim Visser IJsselcrossers 53 0 55 52 53 52 52 0 0 317
7 1340 Jacco Meijers Flying Bikes 55 55 52 54 50 47 51 47 0 317
8 47 Marco Kamphorst NCC Nijkerk 52 54 54 53 49 49 53 49 0 315
9 225 Mika van der Lugt BMX Apeldoorn 0 56 51 50 51 51 50 0 0 309
10 61 Ricci Brouwer NCC Nijkerk 50 47 53 51 48 50 55 47 0 307
11 943 Nick Beekman IJsselcrossers 51 50 47 47 0 53 49 0 0 297
12 429 Justin Lokhorst de Volharding 49 52 48 48 46 0 48 0 0 291
13 72 Dennis Schoonderbeek NCC Nijkerk 57 1 58 57 0 56 58 0 0 287
14 961 Dustin Berntsen IJsselcrossers 47 51 49 49 0 0 0 0 0 196
15 1321 Sander Koloos Flying Bikes 46 48 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 140
16 946 Eefke Wopereis IJsselcrossers 45 49 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 140
17 114 Linda Pater FCC Putten 56 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 106
18 795 Kimberley te Kolstee FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 47 48 0 0 0 95
19 234 Justin Uiterweerd BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 57
20 582 Manon Visser KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 56
21 52 Joey van de Poll NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 55
22 963 Niek Stortelers IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
23 397 Randy Buijs Flying Bikes 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48

Jongens 15 / Meisjes 16

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 129 Gerhard Vreemann FCC Putten 60 60 60 0 60 60 60 0 0 360
2 789 Tim Stronk FCC L'voorde 59 0 58 60 59 58 59 0 0 353
3 70 Damian van der Horst NCC Nijkerk 57 58 56 59 56 57 58 56 0 345
4 17 Gerco Woudenberg NCC Nijkerk 58 57 59 55 55 56 56 55 0 341
5 1215 Mike Weterkamp BMX Apeldoorn 56 59 57 58 54 55 55 54 0 340
6 187 Mark Verhoog FCC Putten 55 56 55 57 58 54 57 54 0 338
7 554 Giel Docter KWC Kampen 53 55 54 56 57 53 54 53 0 329
8 458 Jurgen Vos de Volharding 51 54 53 0 53 52 53 0 0 316
9 925 Ruben Bolk IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 59
10 416 Patrick Nikkels de Volharding 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
11 208 Thijs de Haan BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 52
12 1207 Lucinda Tuithof BMX Apeldoorn 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52

Jongens 16+ / Meisjes 17+

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 113 Tygo Leune FCC Putten 60 60 60 60 59 60 60 59 0 360
2 259 Juriƫn Koorn BMX Apeldoorn 57 59 57 56 56 57 55 55 0 342
3 288 Nick Jansen BMX Apeldoorn 56 56 56 55 51 56 58 51 0 337
4 184 Rick van den Berg FCC Putten 55 58 54 0 52 58 59 0 0 336
5 535 Herbert Reurink KWC Kampen 51 54 51 52 53 54 56 51 0 320
6 401 Henri Remmerts de Volharding 54 52 49 54 55 53 0 0 0 317
7 65 Jasper Zwanenburg NCC Nijkerk 50 53 52 50 0 52 54 0 0 311
8 547 Merijn Esselink KWC Kampen 49 0 47 48 49 50 53 0 0 296
9 457 Henry Samson de Volharding 48 50 48 49 48 49 52 48 0 296
10 68 Matthieu Rademaker NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 58 57 59 57 0 0 231
11 64 Dennis van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 58 0 58 59 54 0 0 0 0 229
12 786 Jesse Stronk FCC L'voorde 53 0 50 53 0 55 0 0 0 211
13 509 Lambert van Norel KWC Kampen 52 51 0 0 50 51 0 0 0 204
14 277 Desmond van den Broek BMX Apeldoorn 59 55 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
15 137 Jacco Pater FCC Putten 0 57 55 57 0 0 0 0 0 169
16 598 Stan Pannekoek KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
17 20 Daan Vastenburg NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 58
18 328 Sybe Alma Flying Bikes 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
19 407 Ronald van de Kolk de Volharding 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
20 1306 Mike van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
Rijders inschrijven:
Email: Wachtwoord: