Uitslagen klassement - Regio Klasse - 2017

Jongens tm 5 / Meisjes tm 6

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 315 Celine van Beek Flying Bikes 56 57 60 59 60 59 60 60 56 0 415
2 299 Luc Jacobs BMX Apeldoorn 59 59 59 58 60 60 59 57 57 0 414
3 908 Bliss Melissen IJsselcrossers 60 60 0 60 60 58 57 58 0 0 413
4 445 Kim van der Molen de Volharding 58 58 58 0 60 56 56 54 0 0 400
5 207 Robin Leliveld BMX Apeldoorn 57 56 0 0 0 54 54 55 0 0 276
6 274 Bram van Essen BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 60 57 55 56 0 0 228
7 499 Lorelei Arroyo de Volharding 0 0 0 0 60 52 53 52 0 0 217
8 351 Milou Hagen Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 60 0 58 59 0 0 177
9 1777 Zoe van Gessel FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 51 52 51 0 0 154
10 1769 Jop Roosendaal 69 FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 1 53 0 53 0 0 107
11 119 Hidde Schalk FCC Putten 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 50 0 0 101
12 1758 Melissa Meijer FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 55

Jongens 6 / Meisjes 7

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 246 Bo van Bussel BMX Apeldoorn 57 59 60 60 58 57 56 60 56 0 411
2 1730 Stijn Dreijers FCC L'voorde 58 58 0 55 60 58 60 57 0 0 406
3 179 Evan Schreuder FCC Putten 56 55 0 58 55 51 53 53 0 0 381
4 1024 Kian Bouwman NCC Nijkerk 0 0 59 59 0 59 58 59 0 0 294
5 209 Damian Busser BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 57 57 56 55 58 0 0 283
6 507 Thijs IJzerman KWC Kampen 55 0 0 0 59 55 57 56 0 0 282
7 1761 Tijn van Gessel FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 60 59 54 0 0 173
8 108 Bo Grevengoed FCC Putten 59 54 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
9 921 Lucas Derksen IJsselcrossers 60 53 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
10 479 Hendrik Drost de Volharding 0 60 0 0 0 0 54 52 0 0 166
11 313 Mae-Lynn Romijnsen Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 50 52 51 0 0 153
12 408 Milan Dijkhuizen de Volharding 0 57 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 113
13 1771 Tim Gareis FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 55 0 0 109
14 188 Jayano Goodschalk FCC Putten 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
15 1772 Cas Waenink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 53
16 1741 Dunya Schonewille FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 52
17 217 Dean Willems BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50

Jongens 7 / Meisjes 8

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 531 Silas Kloek KWC Kampen 60 57 58 59 60 59 59 58 57 0 413
2 383 Nael Mudde Flying Bikes 59 59 60 55 55 55 54 59 54 0 402
3 238 Nico Leliveld BMX Apeldoorn 56 53 59 58 58 51 58 60 51 0 402
4 11 Jorn Brakel NCC Nijkerk 54 50 56 60 59 57 60 54 50 0 400
5 380 Anne-Claire Romijnsen Flying Bikes 55 56 53 57 0 56 55 56 0 0 388
6 97 Andy Gerth NCC Nijkerk 57 49 57 56 52 52 57 53 49 0 384
7 1735 Joep Roosendaal FCC L'voorde 51 54 55 52 51 58 56 57 51 0 383
8 1738 Levi Hubers FCC L'voorde 50 55 48 51 57 60 50 50 48 0 373
9 265 Thiemen van Nieuwenhuizen BMX Apeldoorn 58 48 50 53 54 54 52 47 47 0 369
10 522 Ronin Arroyo KWC Kampen 48 52 54 54 53 50 51 45 45 0 362
11 483 Delano van Engelen de Volharding 49 58 52 45 50 46 48 52 45 0 355
12 591 Ruben Rozema KWC Kampen 47 43 51 49 56 53 0 55 0 0 354
13 177 Jasmine de Roo FCC Putten 52 51 47 50 49 44 49 44 44 0 342
14 486 Nik van der Molen de Volharding 53 47 46 0 46 43 47 46 0 0 328
15 208 Thijs de Haan BMX Apeldoorn 46 42 43 48 47 48 46 48 42 0 326
16 1762 Mees Gribbroek FCC L'voorde 0 44 45 46 45 49 45 39 0 0 313
17 338 Thijs Bos Flying Bikes 0 46 44 44 44 42 44 42 0 0 306
18 375 Demy van Westerneng Flying Bikes 45 40 42 43 41 41 43 40 40 0 295
19 1728 Connor Bouwmeester FCC L'voorde 0 41 41 41 42 45 0 41 0 0 251
20 286 Levi Nijburg BMX Apeldoorn 0 39 40 42 40 39 41 0 0 0 241
21 256 Friso van Hees BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 49 0 48 47 53 49 0 0 246
22 230 Dinand Hes BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 43 0 42 43 0 0 128
23 589 Levi Tijssen KWC Kampen 0 45 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
24 202 Bo Kramer BMX Apeldoorn 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
25 215 Daan Bekking BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 0 52
26 960 Guus Wissink IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40
27 232 Xander ten Ham BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38

Jongens 8 / Meisjes 9

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 147 Jayden Vermeer FCC Putten 60 59 60 60 58 58 60 58 58 0 415
2 742 Daan Hobelman FCC L'voorde 59 58 56 59 60 56 58 60 56 0 410
3 1716 Finn Biesbroek FCC L'voorde 58 57 59 54 56 60 56 56 54 0 402
4 84 Milan van der Haar NCC Nijkerk 55 52 57 58 49 55 59 59 49 0 395
5 527 Wessel Tijssen KWC Kampen 54 54 53 57 59 57 54 55 53 0 390
6 325 Johan van Beek Flying Bikes 49 49 58 55 53 59 53 57 49 0 384
7 572 Wilbert Koers KWC Kampen 50 53 50 56 57 54 57 54 50 0 381
8 377 Dani van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 53 47 52 53 55 0 45 51 0 0 356
9 485 William jr. de Weerd de Volharding 47 48 55 50 52 50 50 45 45 0 352
10 528 Emma Reurink KWC Kampen 56 56 47 49 51 45 0 47 0 0 351
11 361 Bart Dorresteijn Flying Bikes 44 43 54 45 54 53 49 48 43 0 347
12 1095 Finn Schipper NCC Nijkerk 46 46 48 51 47 49 51 53 46 0 345
13 1737 Jacco Hubers FCC L'voorde 51 50 0 47 45 52 48 50 0 0 343
14 1043 Nick Kamphorst NCC Nijkerk 0 45 46 42 48 51 55 52 0 0 339
15 925 Kaj Otten IJsselcrossers 52 0 41 41 50 44 52 49 0 0 329
16 262 Quin de Weerdt BMX Apeldoorn 48 44 51 46 0 42 42 46 0 0 319
17 30 Derek Verheuvel NCC Nijkerk 43 42 49 48 44 48 0 43 0 0 317
18 905 Beau Derksen IJsselcrossers 45 51 0 43 42 43 47 44 0 0 315
19 168 Keano Tanis FCC Putten 42 41 43 52 43 46 46 41 41 0 313
20 584 Sem Selles KWC Kampen 41 39 0 44 46 47 44 42 0 0 303
21 42 Tim Veenema NCC Nijkerk 40 38 45 40 0 39 43 39 0 0 284
22 260 Theuntje Nieuwenhuis BMX Apeldoorn 0 40 44 39 0 0 39 37 0 0 199
23 413 Nathan de Boer de Volharding 39 0 39 37 0 0 38 36 0 0 189
24 122 Wessel endeman FCC Putten 0 0 40 0 0 40 40 38 0 0 158
25 305 Thomas van Luttikhuizen Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 41 0 41 0 0 0 82
26 1011 Tobian van de Peut NCC Nijkerk 0 0 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
27 502 Hidde Brem KWC Kampen 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
28 525 Demy Tennekes KWC Kampen 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
29 452 Nils Breken de Volharding 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
30 1775 Duuk Gesink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
31 355 Sam Hagen Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40

Jongens 9 / Meisjes 10

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 369 Guus Klinker Flying Bikes 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 0 420
2 210 Tim van Essen BMX Apeldoorn 58 56 59 59 59 58 59 57 56 0 409
3 904 Nowi Melissen IJsselcrossers 59 57 0 58 54 59 58 59 0 0 404
4 473 Daan van Zalk de Volharding 56 55 57 54 57 55 51 56 51 0 390
5 229 Tom Jacobs BMX Apeldoorn 51 52 55 56 58 54 54 58 51 0 387
6 465 Jurre Willemsen de Volharding 49 54 58 57 0 57 57 53 0 0 385
7 167 Sven Grevengoed FCC Putten 57 58 56 55 46 56 49 49 46 0 380
8 772 Daan Mokkink FCC L'voorde 53 51 52 53 53 53 56 52 51 0 372
9 487 Jelte Visch de Volharding 46 53 53 51 55 52 52 55 46 0 371
10 930 Tijn van Gessel IJsselcrossers 54 50 49 43 49 50 50 50 43 0 352
11 357 Stan van Diermen Flying Bikes 50 49 54 46 51 49 46 47 46 0 346
12 531 Jelte Kloek KWC Kampen 48 47 51 48 56 47 43 45 43 0 342
13 206 Mees van Bussel BMX Apeldoorn 52 46 48 44 48 48 42 54 42 0 340
14 267 Dylan Nijhuis BMX Apeldoorn 44 45 50 49 50 0 45 51 0 0 334
15 1023 Marc van Lith NCC Nijkerk 43 0 47 42 47 46 53 46 0 0 324
16 180 Jasper Schreuder FCC Putten 47 43 41 50 45 45 44 41 41 0 315
17 494 Anna Kroes de Volharding 40 41 42 45 42 44 40 37 37 0 294
18 200 Sem Junte BMX Apeldoorn 38 39 38 40 0 41 39 44 0 0 279
19 747 Rens Hubers FCC L'voorde 42 42 40 0 37 38 37 40 0 0 276
20 1739 Yanick Speksnijder FCC L'voorde 35 36 44 39 40 43 34 38 34 0 275
21 489 Luuk Hulsbergen de Volharding 41 48 0 47 44 0 47 43 0 0 270
22 66 Joel van Ommen NCC Nijkerk 37 38 46 38 0 39 38 34 0 0 270
23 596 Mick Vorderman KWC Kampen 36 34 37 36 38 36 33 36 33 0 253
24 475 Luca van Loo de Volharding 0 40 43 0 43 35 41 39 0 0 241
25 55 Ismael Hoolsema NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 41 52 0 55 48 0 0 196
26 446 Bryan Dijkhuizen de Volharding 0 37 0 0 39 40 36 35 0 0 187
27 933 Viggo Wolffensperger IJsselcrossers 39 0 0 0 41 42 48 0 0 0 170
28 285 Jippe Kwast BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 39 0 0 37 35 42 0 0 153
29 223 Ferron Heirath BMX Apeldoorn 0 44 45 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
30 488 Floris van den Brink de Volharding 0 35 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
31 548 Scott Janssen KWC Kampen 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
32 969 Jorn Volman IJsselcrossers 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
33 758 Gijs Klumper FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 51
34 911 Ruben Horst IJsselcrossers 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
35 44 Levi van Hofwegen NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37

Cruisers

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 745 Gertie Hobelman FCC L'voorde 59 60 60 59 60 60 60 58 58 0 418
2 266 Riny van Nieuwenhuizen BMX Apeldoorn 58 58 58 0 56 59 58 59 0 0 406
3 501 Roy Morren KWC Kampen 54 56 57 58 59 58 57 0 0 0 399
4 39 Jan van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 55 57 55 57 55 57 59 57 55 0 397
5 1722 Michael Wheeler FCC L'voorde 53 0 56 54 58 56 55 55 0 0 387
6 915 Marcel Bennink IJsselcrossers 52 53 54 53 57 55 56 56 52 0 384
7 221 Niels Hebing BMX Apeldoorn 0 51 53 51 54 53 54 54 0 0 370
8 204 Mark Collewijn BMX Apeldoorn 51 52 52 52 0 54 0 53 0 0 314
9 68 Matthieu Rademaker NCC Nijkerk 60 59 59 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 298
10 707 Erwin te Kolstee FCC L'voorde 57 55 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
11 130 Ruben Kortenhoeven FCC Putten 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
12 901 Jarno Jansen IJsselcrossers 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
13 795 Kimberley te Kolstee FCC L'voorde 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
14 941 Erwin Wesselink IJsselcrossers 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Jongens 10 / Meisjes 11

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1301 Bjorn Broekhuis Flying Bikes 55 59 60 59 58 58 60 59 55 0 413
2 524 Ivar de Ruiter KWC Kampen 57 57 53 58 60 56 59 53 53 0 400
3 520 Vince Rook KWC Kampen 58 52 54 56 56 57 56 58 52 0 395
4 359 Luca van Wikselaar Flying Bikes 54 54 59 57 57 54 57 57 54 0 395
5 1522 Darin Arroyo KWC Kampen 52 47 58 54 59 53 58 56 47 0 390
6 914 Colin Bennink IJsselcrossers 56 58 0 46 53 55 55 54 0 0 377
7 536 Owen van der Vegte KWC Kampen 50 56 55 55 54 50 50 50 50 0 370
8 145 Dafni Goorhuis FCC Putten 48 49 57 51 51 0 53 52 0 0 361
9 902 Lusan Winkelhorst IJsselcrossers 51 51 48 50 1 49 52 55 1 0 356
10 538 Gijs Verbaan KWC Kampen 49 1 51 53 55 48 48 51 1 0 355
11 792 Duncan Taken FCC L'voorde 53 48 49 52 49 51 49 47 47 0 351
12 1710 Esmee Wevers FCC L'voorde 44 44 0 45 48 59 54 48 0 0 342
13 1331 Esmee van den Brink Flying Bikes 47 46 56 47 47 44 47 49 44 0 339
14 710 Timo Mooij FCC L'voorde 43 45 0 49 52 52 44 44 0 0 329
15 150 Tom Gijtenbeek FCC Putten 41 42 52 48 46 41 41 41 41 0 311
16 1090 Daan Mastenbroek NCC Nijkerk 46 38 50 39 42 38 51 37 37 0 304
17 728 Vince Bouwmeester FCC L'voorde 42 40 46 42 41 43 0 43 0 0 297
18 531 Myrthe Kloek KWC Kampen 38 33 47 41 45 37 46 42 33 0 296
19 491 Tygo Wiessenberg de Volharding 45 50 41 36 0 46 39 38 0 0 295
20 571 Marith Koers KWC Kampen 40 39 43 43 50 40 38 36 36 0 293
21 220 Mathijs van Hees BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 45 40 43 47 45 46 0 0 266
22 25 Dannique Kwakman NCC Nijkerk 36 34 42 37 0 39 42 35 0 0 265
23 205 Benjamin Woning BMX Apeldoorn 37 32 40 35 40 35 37 34 32 0 258
24 765 Dylan Scholten FCC L'voorde 39 35 0 0 44 45 43 39 0 0 245
25 732 Mart Garstenveld FCC L'voorde 60 55 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 175
26 932 Pierre brand IJsselcrossers 59 37 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 140
27 137 Anne Bos FCC Putten 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 120
28 1030 Tim van Eijkeren NCC Nijkerk 0 36 44 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 118
29 371 Corne Goor Flying Bikes 35 31 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
30 1764 Dion van Aken FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 34 0 36 0 33 0 0 103
31 38 Jill Westra NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 45 0 0 85
32 239 Luka van der Weijden BMX Apeldoorn 34 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
33 451 Sven Breken de Volharding 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
34 530 Nick van Ittersum KWC Kampen 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
35 547 Anouk Jansen KWC Kampen 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
36 779 Travis Reijerink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
37 422 Leon den Blanken de Volharding 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
38 231 Rens Hoffmans BMX Apeldoorn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 40
39 583 Lois Kroes KWC Kampen 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30

Jongens 11 / Meisjes 12

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 118 Joost Schalk FCC Putten 59 58 56 60 59 58 59 60 56 0 413
2 462 Niek van der Weide de Volharding 57 60 57 59 60 59 58 59 57 0 412
3 346 Ronny van Deelen Flying Bikes 58 56 59 58 58 57 54 57 54 0 403
4 90 Colin Kampman NCC Nijkerk 55 57 60 57 56 56 60 55 55 0 401
5 67 Jasper Koetsier NCC Nijkerk 56 55 49 52 53 54 57 58 49 0 385
6 151 Milan van Essen FCC Putten 50 51 58 56 57 55 53 50 50 0 380
7 131 Mark Rozendaal FCC Putten 54 52 48 55 54 51 50 54 48 0 370
8 512 Jeroen Veldwijk KWC Kampen 53 0 51 48 55 53 51 56 0 0 367
9 326 Milan Ouwendorp Flying Bikes 48 49 55 51 47 52 55 52 47 0 362
10 103 Bart Tiggelaven FCC Putten 51 50 53 54 50 49 48 53 48 0 360
11 467 Tim van Zalk de Volharding 44 53 52 53 49 50 52 49 44 0 358
12 49 Daan Geurtsen NCC Nijkerk 49 54 54 44 46 46 56 0 0 0 349
13 160 Huib Kleijmeer FCC Putten 36 40 46 50 52 48 49 48 36 0 333
14 95 Ryan Gerth NCC Nijkerk 41 48 50 49 45 43 46 46 41 0 327
15 1205 Sybren van de Hel BMX Apeldoorn 45 43 42 46 48 45 47 51 42 0 325
16 1222 Tristan Weijland BMX Apeldoorn 47 45 44 43 44 47 45 45 43 0 317
17 18 Tygo van Galen NCC Nijkerk 38 0 45 45 43 41 41 42 0 0 295
18 906 Jorik schouten IJsselcrossers 40 41 0 41 42 40 43 43 0 0 290
19 367 Sanne Houtveen Flying Bikes 1 38 43 39 40 42 42 44 1 0 288
20 1310 Julia van den Brink Flying Bikes 46 39 41 38 41 37 40 41 37 0 286
21 597 Cendy Vorderman KWC Kampen 39 47 0 40 51 39 44 0 0 0 260
22 216 Remco van Asselt BMX Apeldoorn 32 37 0 37 38 36 37 39 0 0 256
23 590 Quinn Drost KWC Kampen 33 46 0 42 0 38 39 47 0 0 245
24 762 Mick Lubbers FCC L'voorde 34 0 40 0 39 44 38 40 0 0 235
25 417 Senna Vis de Volharding 52 59 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 205
26 711 Timo Boesveld FCC L'voorde 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 120
27 555 Bryan Hup KWC Kampen 42 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
28 924 Jaimy van Zuilen IJsselcrossers 43 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
29 226 Nathan Koorn BMX Apeldoorn 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
30 761 Wout van Loon FCC L'voorde 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35

Jongens 12 / Meisjes 13

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1712 Swen Wevers FCC L'voorde 59 57 59 59 60 60 55 59 55 0 413
2 931 Koen Engelen IJsselcrossers 58 56 55 55 59 58 60 57 55 0 403
3 713 Ryan Bouwmeester FCC L'voorde 56 60 56 57 58 59 0 56 0 0 402
4 126 Alec Verhoef FCC Putten 51 58 58 60 54 53 53 58 51 0 394
5 350 Matthijs Goor Flying Bikes 54 55 54 58 57 54 54 52 52 0 386
6 244 Cas Raayman BMX Apeldoorn 49 47 51 54 55 55 58 54 47 0 376
7 799 Mika Terhorst FCC L'voorde 53 53 53 56 53 51 50 55 50 0 374
8 370 Fabian Jansen Flying Bikes 52 59 50 52 51 0 52 53 0 0 369
9 449 Patrick Prins de Volharding 46 54 52 51 48 56 56 51 46 0 368
10 1319 Wesley Houtveen Flying Bikes 50 48 57 50 52 50 49 48 48 0 356
11 735 Ruben Wheeler FCC L'voorde 47 50 45 49 49 52 47 49 45 0 343
12 390 Herman van Essen Flying Bikes 48 49 48 47 46 46 48 46 46 0 332
13 505 Levi van Oostende KWC Kampen 57 0 0 53 56 57 57 50 0 0 330
14 551 Thime Poll KWC Kampen 0 45 49 48 50 49 46 42 0 0 329
15 1029 Timo van den Berg NCC Nijkerk 43 46 46 0 47 48 51 47 0 0 328
16 910 Rick Prust IJsselcrossers 1 44 44 45 45 44 45 44 1 0 311
17 1755 Yannick Scherpenisse FCC L'voorde 39 40 41 43 44 47 44 43 39 0 302
18 492 Herbert Bultman de Volharding 0 42 40 0 42 41 43 45 0 0 253
19 436 Sven Dijkhuizen de Volharding 40 41 0 0 40 42 41 40 0 0 244
20 477 Bart de Vogel de Volharding 41 52 43 46 43 0 0 0 0 0 225
21 474 Maarten van Reeuwijk de Volharding 0 43 42 0 41 0 42 41 0 0 209
22 480 Quiyon van Harten de Volharding 44 51 47 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
23 1733 Eline Arentsen FCC L'voorde 42 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 87
24 21 Tatum Geurts NCC Nijkerk 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
25 58 Noor Westra NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 60
26 945 Siemen Steentjes IJsselcrossers 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
27 1048 Lancelot Meijers NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 59
28 533 Damian Williams KWC Kampen 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
29 962 Noah Stortelers IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43

Jongens 13 / Meisjes 14

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 117 Rick Schalk FCC Putten 57 59 60 60 60 60 59 57 57 0 415
2 19 Sander Klaassen NCC Nijkerk 59 58 58 58 54 59 60 59 54 0 411
3 518 Jens van Keulen KWC Kampen 60 55 59 57 58 55 57 56 55 0 402
4 523 Kevin de Ruiter KWC Kampen 54 52 56 59 59 58 56 55 52 0 397
5 521 Jordi Witman KWC Kampen 56 53 55 56 57 51 55 58 51 0 390
6 763 Tycho Luikink FCC L'voorde 55 57 54 0 56 56 50 54 0 0 382
7 88 Tristan van Dorrestein NCC Nijkerk 53 54 57 54 0 53 58 51 0 0 380
8 726 Lars Duenk FCC L'voorde 51 46 51 55 51 50 54 0 0 0 358
9 511 Desi Veldwijk KWC Kampen 52 45 0 52 52 48 53 53 0 0 355
10 503 Hessel Leerentveld KWC Kampen 44 49 52 53 49 52 51 48 44 0 354
11 343 Tos Dorresteijn Flying Bikes 48 48 49 51 48 47 47 50 47 0 341
12 793 Sydney Taken FCC L'voorde 41 41 48 49 50 49 46 49 41 0 332
13 748 Tim Hubers FCC L'voorde 43 40 43 0 45 46 45 47 0 0 309
14 537 Joppe Bakker KWC Kampen 46 51 50 0 53 54 52 0 0 0 306
15 450 Thijs Vos de Volharding 49 50 53 0 0 45 49 52 0 0 298
16 592 Lisanne Koers KWC Kampen 40 37 42 46 44 44 0 44 0 0 297
17 182 Timo van den Brink FCC Putten 0 43 47 48 46 0 48 46 0 0 278
18 508 Jeffrey Westendorp KWC Kampen 0 38 44 47 47 0 44 43 0 0 263
19 794 Ayessa te Kolstee FCC L'voorde 42 39 45 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
20 393 Willem van Grootheest Flying Bikes 39 0 46 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 130
21 1200 Willem v.d. Noort BMX Apeldoorn 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 120
22 734 Koen Geelink FCC L'voorde 58 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 115
23 1046 Nando van de Bunt NCC Nijkerk 50 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
24 504 Calvin Rieks KWC Kampen 45 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
25 460 Sam Hilligehekken de Volharding 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
26 752 Luc Klein Gebbink FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 55 0 0 0 0 0 55
27 737 Kevin ten Have FCC L'voorde 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
28 279 Willem Besaris BMX Apeldoorn 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42

Jongens 14 / Meisjes 15

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1235 Sven Huiskamp BMX Apeldoorn 59 60 60 58 60 59 59 60 58 0 417
2 146 Lars Goorhuis FCC Putten 58 59 58 59 57 0 53 58 0 0 402
3 341 Jarno van den Brink Flying Bikes 56 56 57 52 58 54 57 56 52 0 394
4 139 Job Bos FCC Putten 57 57 53 57 56 52 56 54 52 0 390
5 14 Camiel Wajer NCC Nijkerk 0 54 56 54 52 56 58 52 0 0 382
6 797 Jelle Terhorst FCC L'voorde 0 52 44 56 54 57 54 57 0 0 374
7 787 Mick Stronk FCC L'voorde 55 50 49 53 0 53 55 53 0 0 368
8 181 Jenny van Dam FCC Putten 52 51 55 55 47 48 48 48 47 0 357
9 403 Anne Mae van Loo de Volharding 45 48 47 0 51 46 52 51 0 0 340
10 330 Ruben Boorsma Flying Bikes 60 55 59 48 59 58 1 0 0 0 340
11 1078 Thijs van Vredendaal NCC Nijkerk 49 47 48 47 49 47 47 50 47 0 337
12 922 Ruben Scholten IJsselcrossers 47 44 46 44 48 0 51 49 0 0 329
13 531 Deborah Kloek KWC Kampen 41 43 41 46 50 45 45 44 41 0 314
14 759 Thomas Kuijvenhoven FCC L'voorde 46 41 0 42 45 44 44 43 0 0 305
15 263 Lars Wiersma BMX Apeldoorn 44 40 43 45 0 41 49 41 0 0 303
16 954 Mika Slangewal IJsselcrossers 0 42 40 41 46 42 46 45 0 0 302
17 76 Mats Brundel NCC Nijkerk 50 46 50 49 0 51 0 47 0 0 293
18 1079 Joep Stapelbroek NCC Nijkerk 53 53 51 0 0 50 42 42 0 0 291
19 435 Demian van Hamersveld de Volharding 54 58 54 51 53 0 0 0 0 0 270
20 1007 Quinten Lensink NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 60 0 60 60 59 0 0 239
21 936 Quinn Lukassen IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 55 55 50 55 0 0 215
22 956 Jaime Verf IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 40 0 43 43 46 0 0 172
23 593 Karlijn Essendam KWC Kampen 43 39 42 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
24 796 Tim Teerink FCC L'voorde 51 45 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 148
25 955 Dion Erdhuizen IJsselcrossers 0 49 45 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 144
26 701 Jorn Kornegoor FCC L'voorde 48 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 97
27 573 Marit Brom KWC Kampen 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80

Jongens 15 / Meisjes 16

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 327 Justin van den Brink Flying Bikes 57 54 60 60 60 58 56 59 54 0 410
2 254 Emiel Neijmeijer BMX Apeldoorn 58 59 55 0 57 56 59 60 0 0 404
3 248 Lenny Wajer BMX Apeldoorn 59 58 56 0 59 55 60 57 0 0 404
4 721 Kevin Brethouwer FCC L'voorde 56 55 57 58 58 59 57 58 55 0 403
5 282 Tom Smits BMX Apeldoorn 54 57 59 59 56 57 58 0 0 0 400
6 136 Ramon Pater FCC Putten 52 53 54 56 54 54 54 55 52 0 380
7 426 Leon van der Weide de Volharding 50 56 53 57 55 0 50 56 0 0 377
8 63 Dominik van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 53 52 58 55 52 52 51 1 1 0 373
9 363 Evita Brussen Flying Bikes 49 50 50 52 53 53 55 54 49 0 367
10 174 Gert van Dasselaar FCC Putten 45 49 52 54 50 0 53 53 0 0 356
11 228 Jurgen Nijdeken BMX Apeldoorn 47 46 49 51 49 51 49 52 46 0 348
12 534 Quinten Williams KWC Kampen 46 48 51 0 51 0 52 0 0 0 248
13 746 Stef Hollander FCC L'voorde 60 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 180
14 197 Quinty Leune FCC Putten 0 51 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 104
15 942 Sean Wesselink IJsselcrossers 51 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
16 112 Jarno Jansen FCC Putten 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
17 402 Ties Kampen, de Volharding 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48

Jongens 16+ / Meisjes 17+

Startnr Naam Club wedstrijd Minimum Bonus Klassement
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 64 Dennis van Dompseler NCC Nijkerk 60 58 59 59 60 57 60 60 57 0 416
2 17 Gerco Woudenberg NCC Nijkerk 59 59 58 57 55 54 59 57 54 0 404
3 1330 Michiel Hol Flying Bikes 58 60 56 0 58 58 56 58 0 0 404
4 1326 Rik Ouwendorp Flying Bikes 55 56 60 58 59 56 55 55 55 0 399
5 382 Jurre Alma Flying Bikes 56 55 57 54 56 53 50 59 50 0 390
6 441 Rutger Jans de Volharding 57 57 0 55 54 55 54 56 0 0 388
7 943 Nick Beekman IJsselcrossers 52 54 55 56 53 52 57 54 52 0 381
8 429 Justin Lokhorst de Volharding 51 53 54 51 52 0 52 53 0 0 366
9 958 Jim Visser IJsselcrossers 53 52 53 50 0 50 53 52 0 0 363
10 185 Gilles ten Seldam FCC Putten 49 51 52 53 46 49 51 50 46 0 355
11 552 Melvin Veenstra KWC Kampen 50 50 49 46 51 48 48 49 46 0 345
12 952 Allegie Verf IJsselcrossers 45 47 50 49 50 47 49 51 45 0 343
13 928 Dani Horst IJsselcrossers 44 46 47 48 48 46 46 48 44 0 329
14 457 Henry Samson de Volharding 46 49 48 47 47 45 45 0 0 0 327
15 1745 Timo Jung FCC L'voorde 47 48 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 146
16 909 Sven Goossens IJsselcrossers 54 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 105
17 328 Henk Bos Flying Bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47 0 0 94
18 113 Tygo Leune FCC Putten 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
19 725 Sam Doppen FCC L'voorde 0 0 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
20 961 Dennis Wissink IJsselcrossers 0 0 0 0 0 59 0 0 0 0 59
21 70 Damian van der Horst NCC Nijkerk 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 58
22 554 Giel Docter KWC Kampen 0 0 0 0 57 0 0 0 0 0 57
23 184 Rick van den Berg FCC Putten 0 0 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
24 401 Henri Remmerts de Volharding 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 49
25 80 Nadine van de Scheur NCC Nijkerk 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
Rijders inschrijven:
Email: Wachtwoord: